Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
11^ AMATEURS CUP CALCIO A 7
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Video
Info
mar 07 aprile '15 - 22:00 - 2° giornata
PEONES
8 - 5
OM BORDERLINE
Bergami Massimo
Giacomelli Roberto
(3)
Colombo Daniele
(2)
Romano' Roberto Fausto
(2)
Monai Nerio
Natali Walter
(2)
Endrizzi Mirko
Innamorato Massimo
Formazioni
Giannetta Pietro
Besia Roberto
Bergami Massimo
Giacomelli Roberto
x3
Mariello Giovanni
Brontesi Gianluca
Colombo Daniele
x2
Musumeci Leonardo
Romano' Roberto Fausto
x2
Monai Nerio
Granata Bruno
Natali Walter
Endrizzi Mirko
x2
Sportelli Davide Giuseppe
Solaro Stefano
Innamorato Massimo
Garlati Lorenzo
Giannetta Pietro
Besia Roberto
Bergami Massimo
Giacomelli Roberto
x3
Mariello Giovanni
Brontesi Gianluca
Colombo Daniele
x2
Musumeci Leonardo
Romano' Roberto Fausto
x2
Monai Nerio
Granata Bruno
Natali Walter
Endrizzi Mirko
x2
Sportelli Davide Giuseppe
Solaro Stefano
Innamorato Massimo
Garlati Lorenzo