Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
11^ AMATEURS CUP CALCIO A 7
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Video
Info
mer 08 aprile '15 - 22:00 - 3° giornata
FC SCIOGNO
6 - 3
FC IGNORANTEAM
Mollo Alessandro
(2)
Falsetta Andrea
Drago Valentino
(3)
(2)
Previtali Alessio
Scalzafarini Andrea
Formazioni
Calabretta Vito
Colombo Stefano
Messina Salvatore
Restaino Vincenzo
Mollo Alessandro
x2
Othman Auni
Resta Marco
Priore Michele
Amara Luca
Pinna Patrizio
Beschieru Constantin
Mancini Roberto
Giordano Alessio
Falsetta Andrea
Messina Giuseppe
Drago Valentino
x3
Quitadamo Luca
Previtali Alessio
x2
Minini Stefano
Invernizzi Stefano
Scalzafarini Andrea
Bocelli Federico
Messa Roberto
Lodigiani Federico Riccardo
Di Muzio Davide
Muraca Simone Renato
Stuto Mauro
Morneghini Alessio Francesco
Buccino Luca
Calabretta Vito
Colombo Stefano
Messina Salvatore
Restaino Vincenzo
Mollo Alessandro
x2
Othman Auni
Resta Marco
Priore Michele
Amara Luca
Pinna Patrizio
Beschieru Constantin
Mancini Roberto
Giordano Alessio
Falsetta Andrea
Messina Giuseppe
Drago Valentino
x3
Quitadamo Luca
Previtali Alessio
x2
Minini Stefano
Invernizzi Stefano
Scalzafarini Andrea
Bocelli Federico
Messa Roberto
Lodigiani Federico Riccardo
Di Muzio Davide
Muraca Simone Renato
Stuto Mauro
Morneghini Alessio Francesco
Buccino Luca