Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
18^ SUMMER CUP CALCIO A 7
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A BAGGIO-BARONA
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
GIRONE C CIMIANO-MILANESE
GIRONE D QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE E - CIMIANO
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Video
Info
mer 08 luglio '15 - 21:00 - 1° giornata
FC SCIOGNO
5 - 3
EVOLUTION TEAM
Calabretta Vito
Colombo Stefano
Spreafico Simone Alberto
Giordano Alessio
Drago Valentino
Paciletti Andrea
D'Ambrosi Fabio
Zaopo Marco
Formazioni
Calabretta Vito
Colombo Stefano
Messina Salvatore
Restaino Vincenzo
Mollo Alessandro
Othman Auni
Resta Marco
Priore Michele
Amara Luca
Giacobbe Daniele
Conte Luciano Benvenuto
Pinna Patrizio
Russo Giuseppe
Mey Alessandro
Beschieru Constantin
Mancini Roberto
Spreafico Simone Alberto
Giordano Alessio
Falsetta Andrea
Messina Giuseppe
Drago Valentino
Di Muro Mauro
Quitadamo Luca
Ferrari Michele
Belli Simone
Paciletti Andrea
D'Ambrosi Riccardo
Parolini Marco
D'Ambrosi Fabio
Cataldi Giuseppe
Dadda Luca Antonio
Zaopo Marco
Bavagnoli Lorenzo
Calabretta Vito
Colombo Stefano
Messina Salvatore
Restaino Vincenzo
Mollo Alessandro
Othman Auni
Resta Marco
Priore Michele
Amara Luca
Giacobbe Daniele
Conte Luciano Benvenuto
Pinna Patrizio
Russo Giuseppe
Mey Alessandro
Beschieru Constantin
Mancini Roberto
Spreafico Simone Alberto
Giordano Alessio
Falsetta Andrea
Messina Giuseppe
Drago Valentino
Di Muro Mauro
Quitadamo Luca
Ferrari Michele
Belli Simone
Paciletti Andrea
D'Ambrosi Riccardo
Parolini Marco
D'Ambrosi Fabio
Cataldi Giuseppe
Dadda Luca Antonio
Zaopo Marco
Bavagnoli Lorenzo