Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
6°TORNEO MILANO SOLIDALE
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Foto
Video
mer 27 maggio '15 - 21:00 - 2° giornata
LAZARD
3 - 9
FINECOBANK
De Miranda Alessandro
Da Ros Antonio
Gazzetta Lorenzo
Falcone Emanuele
(4)
Candiani Marco
(2)
Rotondi Stefano
(2)
Sonzogni Simone
Formazioni
Bruseschi Amedeo
Gallovich Carlo
Dell'Orletta Paolo
De Miranda Alessandro
Casali Giovanni
Da Ros Antonio
Beverini Igino Enrico Edoardo
Evangelista Lorenzo
Gazzetta Lorenzo
Toscani Tommaso
Schiavina Edoardo
Giuliani Andrea
Motteran Davide
Buonagura Salvatore
Bombardini Simone
Falcone Emanuele
Melisso Fabio
Podini Paolo
Pirola Roberto
Cossutta Marco
Bugada Andrea
Cavanna Luciano
Candiani Marco
x4
Rotondi Stefano
x2
Iannuzzi Fabio
Garzone Luca
Lesmo Simone
Sonzogni Simone
x2
Reitano Alessandro
Bruseschi Amedeo
Gallovich Carlo
Dell'Orletta Paolo
De Miranda Alessandro
Casali Giovanni
Da Ros Antonio
Beverini Igino Enrico Edoardo
Evangelista Lorenzo
Gazzetta Lorenzo
Toscani Tommaso
Schiavina Edoardo
Giuliani Andrea
Motteran Davide
Buonagura Salvatore
Bombardini Simone
Falcone Emanuele
Melisso Fabio
Podini Paolo
Pirola Roberto
Cossutta Marco
Bugada Andrea
Cavanna Luciano
Candiani Marco
x4
Rotondi Stefano
x2
Iannuzzi Fabio
Garzone Luca
Lesmo Simone
Sonzogni Simone
x2
Reitano Alessandro