Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
6°TORNEO MILANO SOLIDALE
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Foto
Video
mer 17 giugno '15 - 20:00 - 1° giornata
NOI SEA
3 - 2
FINECOBANK
Gigliotti Pasquale
Palumbo Davide
(2)
Buonagura Salvatore
Falcone Emanuele
Formazioni
Gigliotti Pasquale
Fabbri William
Maci Altin
Molfese Davide Francesco
Martuzi Kristian
Montalto Nicola
Di Terruzzi Stefano
Romano Crocifisso
Luongo Yuri
Palumbo Davide
x2
Brolis Sacha
Peigottu Walter
Motteran Davide
Buonagura Salvatore
Bombardini Simone
Falcone Emanuele
Podini Paolo
Pirola Roberto
Cossutta Marco
Bugada Andrea
Cavanna Luciano
Candiani Marco
Rotondi Stefano
Iannuzzi Fabio
Garzone Luca
Lesmo Simone
Sonzogni Simone
Reitano Alessandro
Gigliotti Pasquale
Fabbri William
Maci Altin
Molfese Davide Francesco
Martuzi Kristian
Montalto Nicola
Di Terruzzi Stefano
Romano Crocifisso
Luongo Yuri
Palumbo Davide
x2
Brolis Sacha
Peigottu Walter
Motteran Davide
Buonagura Salvatore
Bombardini Simone
Falcone Emanuele
Podini Paolo
Pirola Roberto
Cossutta Marco
Bugada Andrea
Cavanna Luciano
Candiani Marco
Rotondi Stefano
Iannuzzi Fabio
Garzone Luca
Lesmo Simone
Sonzogni Simone
Reitano Alessandro