Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
SUMMER CUP CALCIO A 5
Stagione 2015/2016
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE MISTO B/C
TURNO ELIMINATORIO 1A-2B
TURNO ELIMINATORIO 1B-2C
TURNO ELIMINATORIO 1C-2A
SEMIFINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE MISTO B/C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE MISTO B/C
TURNO ELIMINATORIO 1A-2B
TURNO ELIMINATORIO 1B-2C
TURNO ELIMINATORIO 1C-2A
SEMIFINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE MISTO B/C
TURNO ELIMINATORIO 1A-2B
TURNO ELIMINATORIO 1B-2C
TURNO ELIMINATORIO 1C-2A
SEMIFINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE MISTO B/C
TURNO ELIMINATORIO 1A-2B
TURNO ELIMINATORIO 1B-2C
TURNO ELIMINATORIO 1C-2A
SEMIFINALI
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE MISTO B/C
TURNO ELIMINATORIO 1A-2B
TURNO ELIMINATORIO 1B-2C
TURNO ELIMINATORIO 1C-2A
SEMIFINALI
Modulistica
Comunicati
ven 01 luglio '16 - 21:00 - 2° giornata
Cimiano Sports Center - Calcio a 5 B
BRASITALIANOS FUTSAL
6 - 5
DREAM TEAM C5
De Luca Nicola
Delfiore Alessandro
Ferreira Da Silva Jeferson
(2)
Gonzales Calderon Denis Erick
Torre Rocco Livio
(4)
Beretta Davide
Mirica Cristian Daniel
Formazioni
Contreras Buglia Rafael
De Luca Nicola
Delfiore Alessandro
Ferreira Da Silva Jeferson
x2
Gonzales Calderon Denis Erick
La Rocca Danilo
Menta Nicola
Riccio Antonio
Rosa Leandro
Torre Rocco Livio
Vieira De Brito Salvador
Bacarelli Alberto
Beretta Davide
x4
Braniste Iurie
Buruian Evgheni
Bzzovyy Volodymyr
Cagnazzi Simone
Calarasu Alexandru Daniel
Didi Driss
Dirjan Rudi
Iaia Ivan
Kojokaru Vladimir
Kusturov Andrey
Manolache Marian Remus
Mataca Claudiu Mirel
Mirica Cristian Daniel
Pintilie Cristinel
Railean Ivan
Varga Viorel Danut
Contreras Buglia Rafael
De Luca Nicola
Delfiore Alessandro
Ferreira Da Silva Jeferson
x2
Gonzales Calderon Denis Erick
La Rocca Danilo
Menta Nicola
Riccio Antonio
Rosa Leandro
Torre Rocco Livio
Vieira De Brito Salvador
Bacarelli Alberto
Beretta Davide
x4
Braniste Iurie
Buruian Evgheni
Bzzovyy Volodymyr
Cagnazzi Simone
Calarasu Alexandru Daniel
Didi Driss
Dirjan Rudi
Iaia Ivan
Kojokaru Vladimir
Kusturov Andrey
Manolache Marian Remus
Mataca Claudiu Mirel
Mirica Cristian Daniel
Pintilie Cristinel
Railean Ivan
Varga Viorel Danut