Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
19° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2016/2017
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF 3° TURNO
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Squadre
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
lun 28 novembre '16 - 20:40 - 9° giornata
AS Calvairate - Calcio a 11
JUS MILANO
3 - 0
MICKY TEAM
Federici Tommaso
Giano Paolo
Mazzocchi Francesco
Formazioni
Alghisi Maurizio Rino
Cilio Stefano
Clemente Francesco
Federici Tommaso
Giano Paolo
Giurdanella Giuseppe
Giustiniani Marcello
Imbarrato Giuseppe
Mazzocchi Francesco
Mella Guido Mario
Noventa Vassilij
Nucci Alessandro
Panarese Antonio
Pinetti Pablo
Rocca Antonio
Scalabrini Matteo
Tavilla Joseph
Troise Mangoni Wladimir
Armetta Gaetano
Barbano Luigi
Caruso Davide
Cercalupo Marco
Conte Omar
Cozza Maurizio
Cristalli Michele
Delfino Michele
Elia Ivan
Fedato Silvano
Furnari Marco
Lupo Marco Simone
Marotta Maurizio
Mazzucchelli Stefano
Montebianco Abenavoli Lorenzo
Naterna Giorgio
Perna Luigi
Picaro Cosimo
Pilotta Francesco Maria
Rotundo Paolo
Zito Roberto
Alghisi Maurizio Rino
Cilio Stefano
Clemente Francesco
Federici Tommaso
Giano Paolo
Giurdanella Giuseppe
Giustiniani Marcello
Imbarrato Giuseppe
Mazzocchi Francesco
Mella Guido Mario
Noventa Vassilij
Nucci Alessandro
Panarese Antonio
Pinetti Pablo
Rocca Antonio
Scalabrini Matteo
Tavilla Joseph
Troise Mangoni Wladimir
Armetta Gaetano
Barbano Luigi
Caruso Davide
Cercalupo Marco
Conte Omar
Cozza Maurizio
Cristalli Michele
Delfino Michele
Elia Ivan
Fedato Silvano
Furnari Marco
Lupo Marco Simone
Marotta Maurizio
Mazzucchelli Stefano
Montebianco Abenavoli Lorenzo
Naterna Giorgio
Perna Luigi
Picaro Cosimo
Pilotta Francesco Maria
Rotundo Paolo
Zito Roberto