Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
COPPA PRIMAVERA CALCIO A 7 OVER 40
Stagione 2016/2017
Calcio a 7 Over - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
Squadre
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
FASE FINALE
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
gio 08 giugno '17 - 21:00 - 5° giornata
Rondò Dinamo - campo a 7
PEONES
5 - 1
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
Colombo Daniele
Deponti Elio
Giacomelli Roberto
(2)
Petrone Luigi Luca
Parolini Massimiliano
Formazioni
Biraghi Gianantonio
Bologna Simone
Brontesi Gianluca
Chiesa Federico
Colombo Daniele
Curato Andrea
Deponti Elio
Di Mauro Antonio
Ferranti Marco
Garazzini Giacomo
Giacomelli Roberto
x2
Giannetta Pietro
Giulini Marcello
Iacono Michele
Lipari Luca
Lolli Simone
Lombardo Maurizio
Maggioni Alessio
Mariello Giovanni
Messina Salvatore
Milone Filippo
Palmisano Vito
Palvarini Francesco
Petrone Luigi Luca
Pirola Lucio
Qatja Anxhelo
Rizzo Samuele
Romano' Roberto Fausto
Scalzo Alessio
Setaro Mattia
Spanò Alessandro
Anselmi Luca
Bardella Alessandro
Bardella Pietro
Burinato Luca
De Monte Domenico
Decorato Andrea
Grazzani Simone
Matteoni Lorenzo Valerio
Nai Massimo
Parolini Massimiliano
Piccoli Riccardo Alberto Enrico
Pozzana Fabio
Rosica Ivan
Ruggeri Alberto
Vailati Paolo
Biraghi Gianantonio
Bologna Simone
Brontesi Gianluca
Chiesa Federico
Colombo Daniele
Curato Andrea
Deponti Elio
Di Mauro Antonio
Ferranti Marco
Garazzini Giacomo
Giacomelli Roberto
x2
Giannetta Pietro
Giulini Marcello
Iacono Michele
Lipari Luca
Lolli Simone
Lombardo Maurizio
Maggioni Alessio
Mariello Giovanni
Messina Salvatore
Milone Filippo
Palmisano Vito
Palvarini Francesco
Petrone Luigi Luca
Pirola Lucio
Qatja Anxhelo
Rizzo Samuele
Romano' Roberto Fausto
Scalzo Alessio
Setaro Mattia
Spanò Alessandro
Anselmi Luca
Bardella Alessandro
Bardella Pietro
Burinato Luca
De Monte Domenico
Decorato Andrea
Grazzani Simone
Matteoni Lorenzo Valerio
Nai Massimo
Parolini Massimiliano
Piccoli Riccardo Alberto Enrico
Pozzana Fabio
Rosica Ivan
Ruggeri Alberto
Vailati Paolo