Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
20° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2017/2018
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Squadre
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
lun 05 febbraio '18 - 20:40 - 13° giornata
S.S. Scarioni - Calcio a 11
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
2 - 4
LA CUPOLA
Gagliani Giacomo
(2)
(3)
Rugiero Antonio
Tauro Rocco Luigi
Formazioni
Benefico Jacopo
Bianculli Pietro
Brambilla Eugenio
Calvani Claudio
Casella Mario
Cervi Gianenrico
Farina Marco
Gagliani Giacomo
x2
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Leone Luca
Motta Nicolo'
Pianon Nicola
Rimini Emanuele
Rinaldi Alberto
Risi Luigi
Sbisà Francesco Mario
Annunziata Fabio
Assogna Andrea
Aubone Giosué
Calandrino Marco
Caruso Davide
Catalano Riccardo
Filannino Ivan
Guida Francesco Paolo
Koller Maurizio
Pfeiffer Riccardo
Pitzalis Alessandro
Pitzalis Davide
Porcino Francesco
Rugiero Antonio
x3
Tauro Rocco Luigi
Zaccaria Roberto
Benefico Jacopo
Bianculli Pietro
Brambilla Eugenio
Calvani Claudio
Casella Mario
Cervi Gianenrico
Farina Marco
Gagliani Giacomo
x2
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Leone Luca
Motta Nicolo'
Pianon Nicola
Rimini Emanuele
Rinaldi Alberto
Risi Luigi
Sbisà Francesco Mario
Annunziata Fabio
Assogna Andrea
Aubone Giosué
Calandrino Marco
Caruso Davide
Catalano Riccardo
Filannino Ivan
Guida Francesco Paolo
Koller Maurizio
Pfeiffer Riccardo
Pitzalis Alessandro
Pitzalis Davide
Porcino Francesco
Rugiero Antonio
x3
Tauro Rocco Luigi
Zaccaria Roberto