Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
20° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2017/2018
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Squadre
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
lun 16 ottobre '17 - 21:15 - 3° giornata
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
1 - 2
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Valli Gabriele
(2)
Bufano Luca
Formazioni
Bado Daniele Ezio
Battista Fabio
Bonanno Marcello
Butticè Giovanni
Caprini Alessandro
Chiozzi Filippo Andrea
Colombo Stefano
Confalonieri Diego
Di Sotto Gianluca
Finazzi Lorenzo
Gorla Daniele
Gorla Gianluca
Gorla Giovanni
Motta Massimiliano
Rossi Matteo Carlo
Valli Gabriele
Antonino Roberto
Bufano Luca
x2
Busa Marco Fabio
Carabelli Gianmarco
Giordano Domenico
Guagliardi Giacomo
Inverni Riccardo
Lucariello Mauro
Magazzino Francesco
Marchini Fulvio
Montani Fabio
Mureddu Francesco
Palumbo Andrea
Ricci Vincenzo
Sannicandro Claudio
Tobia Fabio Salvatore
Zanini Enrico
Bado Daniele Ezio
Battista Fabio
Bonanno Marcello
Butticè Giovanni
Caprini Alessandro
Chiozzi Filippo Andrea
Colombo Stefano
Confalonieri Diego
Di Sotto Gianluca
Finazzi Lorenzo
Gorla Daniele
Gorla Gianluca
Gorla Giovanni
Motta Massimiliano
Rossi Matteo Carlo
Valli Gabriele
Antonino Roberto
Bufano Luca
x2
Busa Marco Fabio
Carabelli Gianmarco
Giordano Domenico
Guagliardi Giacomo
Inverni Riccardo
Lucariello Mauro
Magazzino Francesco
Marchini Fulvio
Montani Fabio
Mureddu Francesco
Palumbo Andrea
Ricci Vincenzo
Sannicandro Claudio
Tobia Fabio Salvatore
Zanini Enrico