Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
COPPA PRIMAVERA CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2017/2018
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
1^ FASE FINALE
PLAYOFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
1^ FASE FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
1^ FASE FINALE
PLAYOFF
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 18 giugno '18 - 21:30 - 1° giornata
A.S. BARONA - Calcio a 11
RESAKA FC
3 - 4
A.I.M.B.
Cappelli Matteo
Tremolada Davide
Formazioni
Avogadro Matteo
Bianchi William
Cappelli Matteo
Manzati Martino
Morici Gioacchino
Napoli Matteo Giovanni
Nipoti Giovanni
Podda Alessandro
Puzella Francesco
Radici Marco Valerio
Rota Giuseppe
Sada Fabio
Sansone Alessandro Maria
Stella Salvatore
Sulis Andrea
Veronese Trutalli Tiziano Alberto
Verzilli Giordano
Zampelli Andrea
Acunzo Paolo
Bianchessi Roberto
Borghi Riccardo
Chinello Valerio
Colloca Domenico
Confalonieri Massimo Luigi
Corbetta Filippo
Dell'orto Andrea Piero
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
Erba Danilo
Frassoni Marco
Gatti Fabrizio
Guidi Valentino
Maresca Giuseppe
Pella Federico
Raimondo Marco
Randazzo Salvatore
Sangiorgio Marco
Scurati Andrea
Tremolada Davide
Villa Luca
Avogadro Matteo
Bianchi William
Cappelli Matteo
Manzati Martino
Morici Gioacchino
Napoli Matteo Giovanni
Nipoti Giovanni
Podda Alessandro
Puzella Francesco
Radici Marco Valerio
Rota Giuseppe
Sada Fabio
Sansone Alessandro Maria
Stella Salvatore
Sulis Andrea
Veronese Trutalli Tiziano Alberto
Verzilli Giordano
Zampelli Andrea
Acunzo Paolo
Bianchessi Roberto
Borghi Riccardo
Chinello Valerio
Colloca Domenico
Confalonieri Massimo Luigi
Corbetta Filippo
Dell'orto Andrea Piero
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
Erba Danilo
Frassoni Marco
Gatti Fabrizio
Guidi Valentino
Maresca Giuseppe
Pella Federico
Raimondo Marco
Randazzo Salvatore
Sangiorgio Marco
Scurati Andrea
Tremolada Davide
Villa Luca