Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2018/2019
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 30 gennaio '19 - 21:00 - 12° giornata
S.S. Scarioni - Calcio a 11
ARES BIPIEMME
2 - 2
FC REAL MILANO
Peia Luca
Pullano Francesco
Gentile Pierangelo
Marinaro Tiziano
Formazioni
Silvotti Andrea
Silva Daniele
Amendola Marco
Benedetti Silvio
Borea Savino
Galli Luigi
Maggioni Lorenzo
Sabbioni Andrea
Galantini Davide
Lemma Jacopo
Mazzetti Davide
Miranda Francesco
Peia Luca
Pullano Francesco
Vallejos Esteves Diego Manuel
Abbotto Daniele
Cimbro Davide
Annacondia Gianluca
Carulli Fabio
Converso Gabriele
De Maio Mattia
Di Napoli Roberto
Flotta Armando
Gentile Pierangelo
Guastamacchia Morgan
Marinaro Tiziano
Ruscio Bruno
Milani Christian
Riva Marco
Pasqualini Davide
Raimondi Diego Giuseppe
Silvotti Andrea
Silva Daniele
Amendola Marco
Benedetti Silvio
Borea Savino
Galli Luigi
Maggioni Lorenzo
Sabbioni Andrea
Galantini Davide
Lemma Jacopo
Mazzetti Davide
Miranda Francesco
Peia Luca
Pullano Francesco
Vallejos Esteves Diego Manuel
Abbotto Daniele
Cimbro Davide
Annacondia Gianluca
Carulli Fabio
Converso Gabriele
De Maio Mattia
Di Napoli Roberto
Flotta Armando
Gentile Pierangelo
Guastamacchia Morgan
Marinaro Tiziano
Ruscio Bruno
Milani Christian
Riva Marco
Pasqualini Davide
Raimondi Diego Giuseppe