Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2018/2019
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 14 novembre '18 - 21:00 - 7° giornata
S.S. Scarioni - Calcio a 11
ARES BIPIEMME
3 - 1
VECCHIA GUARDIA
Amendola Marco
Miranda Francesco
Peia Luca
Graziani Vittorio
Formazioni
Silvotti Andrea
Silva Daniele
Amendola Marco
Benedetti Silvio
Borea Savino
Galli Luigi
Maggioni Lorenzo
Sabbioni Andrea
Ferreri Alessandro
Lemma Jacopo
Maniaci Simone Salvatore
Mazzetti Davide
Miranda Francesco
Cavenago Paolo
Peia Luca
Pullano Francesco
Spera Stefano
Campi Luca
Deambroggi Federico
Graziani Vittorio
La Torre Renato
Ruffini Roberto Pietro
Volpari Marco
Barbieri Davide
Curcio Matteo Daniel
Martini Luca Paolo
Sala Daniele
Vetrugno Walter
Conca Daniele
Lachin Andrea
Ventimiglia Fabio
Corrente Luca
Galloni Dilillo Emanuele
Silvotti Andrea
Silva Daniele
Amendola Marco
Benedetti Silvio
Borea Savino
Galli Luigi
Maggioni Lorenzo
Sabbioni Andrea
Ferreri Alessandro
Lemma Jacopo
Maniaci Simone Salvatore
Mazzetti Davide
Miranda Francesco
Cavenago Paolo
Peia Luca
Pullano Francesco
Spera Stefano
Campi Luca
Deambroggi Federico
Graziani Vittorio
La Torre Renato
Ruffini Roberto Pietro
Volpari Marco
Barbieri Davide
Curcio Matteo Daniel
Martini Luca Paolo
Sala Daniele
Vetrugno Walter
Conca Daniele
Lachin Andrea
Ventimiglia Fabio
Corrente Luca
Galloni Dilillo Emanuele