Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2018/2019
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 25 marzo '19 - 21:30 - 18° giornata
AMATORI ZIBIDO
1 - 3
MASTER COCK
Pavan Marco
Liviu Capra
Guarnieri Mattia
Motta Flavio
Formazioni
Petrarca Francesco
Domenichini Matteo Luca
Lenoci Marco
Traverso Marco
Vagnini Davide
Ventura Claudio
Andreoni Alessandro
Aurelio Vincenzo
Iosca Sergio
Mele Jacopo
Pigliafreddo Davide
Raffa Francesco
Rigato Francesco
Cremonesi Andrea
Pavan Marco
Bonnelli Stefano
Mele Leonardo
Tavilla Daniele
Liviu Capra
Mezzina Silvano
Pennestri Tommaso
Pettina Lorenzo
Giordano Pierpaolo
Guarnieri Mattia
Motta Flavio
Pulvirenti Cristian
Dicataldo Fabio
Luoni Alessandro
Mancone Donato Sante
Nese Alessio
Tamburiello Severino Alberto
Valendino Michele
Di Vito Ciro
Morra Pasquale
Petrarca Francesco
Domenichini Matteo Luca
Lenoci Marco
Traverso Marco
Vagnini Davide
Ventura Claudio
Andreoni Alessandro
Aurelio Vincenzo
Iosca Sergio
Mele Jacopo
Pigliafreddo Davide
Raffa Francesco
Rigato Francesco
Cremonesi Andrea
Pavan Marco
Bonnelli Stefano
Mele Leonardo
Tavilla Daniele
Liviu Capra
Mezzina Silvano
Pennestri Tommaso
Pettina Lorenzo
Giordano Pierpaolo
Guarnieri Mattia
Motta Flavio
Pulvirenti Cristian
Dicataldo Fabio
Luoni Alessandro
Mancone Donato Sante
Nese Alessio
Tamburiello Severino Alberto
Valendino Michele
Di Vito Ciro
Morra Pasquale