Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
COPPA PRIMAVERA LOCAUTO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2018/2019
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
mar 21 maggio '19 - 21:00 - 2° giornata
AC Milanese Corvetto - calcio a 11
FC REAL MILANO
1 - 1
ASD SANTA RITA CALCIO 1955
De Maio Mattia
Cifariello Fabio Alessandro
Formazioni
Lucchese Niki Giovanni
Valle Fabrizio
Albitar Fadi
Bamberghi Jacopo
Calabretta Pasquale Alessandro
Mariano Simone
Rabboni Giovanni
Sanfilippo Giuseppe
Annacondia Gianluca
Carulli Fabio
Converso Gabriele
De Maio Mattia
Di Napoli Roberto
Flotta Armando
Gentile Pierangelo
Marinaro Tiziano
Gigliotti Giulio
Riva Marco
Sansone Vincenzo
Pasqualini Davide
Llanes Victor
Peragine Andrea
Amhed Gad
Smedile Gabriele
Trabucchi Marco Gabriel
Venditti Umberto
Abbiati Filippo
Albanese Andrea
De Biase Andrea
Sinesi Davide
Traversone Matteo
Vecchio Manuele
Cifariello Fabio Alessandro
Dimasi Simone
Durante Mirco
Fenino Leonardo
Guglielmo Mattia
Rossi Dario
Dell'aquila Laura
Cappelli Maurizio
Lucchese Niki Giovanni
Valle Fabrizio
Albitar Fadi
Bamberghi Jacopo
Calabretta Pasquale Alessandro
Mariano Simone
Rabboni Giovanni
Sanfilippo Giuseppe
Annacondia Gianluca
Carulli Fabio
Converso Gabriele
De Maio Mattia
Di Napoli Roberto
Flotta Armando
Gentile Pierangelo
Marinaro Tiziano
Gigliotti Giulio
Riva Marco
Sansone Vincenzo
Pasqualini Davide
Llanes Victor
Peragine Andrea
Amhed Gad
Smedile Gabriele
Trabucchi Marco Gabriel
Venditti Umberto
Abbiati Filippo
Albanese Andrea
De Biase Andrea
Sinesi Davide
Traversone Matteo
Vecchio Manuele
Cifariello Fabio Alessandro
Dimasi Simone
Durante Mirco
Fenino Leonardo
Guglielmo Mattia
Rossi Dario
Dell'aquila Laura
Cappelli Maurizio