Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
COPPA PRIMAVERA LOCAUTO CALCIO A 7 OPEN
Stagione 2018/2019
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SERIE A
SERIE B1
SERIE B2
SERIE B3
SERIE C1
SERIE C2
SERIE C3
GIRONE MISTO B2/B3
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
SPAREGGI SERIE A
PLAYOFF - 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF - 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B1
SERIE B2
SERIE B3
SERIE C1
SERIE C2
SERIE C3
GIRONE MISTO B2/B3
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
SPAREGGI SERIE A
PLAYOFF - 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF - 3° TURNO
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B1
SERIE B2
SERIE B3
SERIE C1
SERIE C2
SERIE C3
GIRONE MISTO B2/B3
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
SPAREGGI SERIE A
PLAYOFF - 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF - 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B1
SERIE B2
SERIE B3
SERIE C1
SERIE C2
SERIE C3
GIRONE MISTO B2/B3
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
SPAREGGI SERIE A
PLAYOFF - 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF - 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B1
SERIE B2
SERIE B3
SERIE C1
SERIE C2
SERIE C3
GIRONE MISTO B2/B3
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
SPAREGGI SERIE A
PLAYOFF - 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF - 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B1
SERIE B2
SERIE B3
SERIE C1
SERIE C2
SERIE C3
GIRONE MISTO B2/B3
Squadre
SERIE A
SERIE B1
SERIE B2
SERIE B3
SERIE C1
SERIE C2
SERIE C3
GIRONE MISTO B2/B3
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
SPAREGGI SERIE A
PLAYOFF - 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF - 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
mar 11 giugno '19 - 20:30 - 5° giornata
REAL BOYS
4 - 2
ATLETICO MINACCIA FC
Marando Luca
Fino Daniele
(3)
Casati Alessandro Maria
Oberto Andrea
Formazioni
Carella Cosimo
Obemaier Salvatore
Azzaretto Andrea
Chirico Alessandro
Liguori Andrea
Passarani Maurizio
Borghetto Manuele
Carrasco Anderson
Chiappalone Fabrizio
Magat Gianmarco
Marando Luca
Chiappalone Daniele Vincenzo
Fino Daniele
x3
Ricciardi Marco
Burragato Claudio
Di Pietro Fabrizio
Mareggini Davide
Riccardi Francesco
Canciani Alberto
Casati Alessandro Maria
Casati Giovanni
Oberto Andrea
Canova Mirko
Carella Cosimo
Obemaier Salvatore
Azzaretto Andrea
Chirico Alessandro
Liguori Andrea
Passarani Maurizio
Borghetto Manuele
Carrasco Anderson
Chiappalone Fabrizio
Magat Gianmarco
Marando Luca
Chiappalone Daniele Vincenzo
Fino Daniele
x3
Ricciardi Marco
Burragato Claudio
Di Pietro Fabrizio
Mareggini Davide
Riccardi Francesco
Canciani Alberto
Casati Alessandro Maria
Casati Giovanni
Oberto Andrea
Canova Mirko