Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
COPPA PRIMAVERA LOCAUTO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2018/2019
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
mar 18 giugno '19 - 20:30 - 1° giornata
A.S. BARONA - Calcio a 11
REAL ARESE OFC
4 - 5
SAN MICHELE
Mosca Fabio
Fiore Nicola
(2)
Brusco Alberto
Formazioni
Capacchione Simone
Bertarione Alessandro
Divenosa Luca
Ierardi Carmine
Milani Ermanno
Mosca Fabio
Antonioli Federico
Cardani Ronny
Dasti Andrea
Ferrari Federico
Fiore Nicola
Giassi Giovanni Francesco
Riva Paolo
Luculli Luigi
Melazzi Niccolò Trevor
Zamperioli Davide
Bosi Alberto
Mancini Cristiano
Arena Gianluca
Avanzini Luca
Cepa Arjul
Gandini Federico
Gnoni Mauro
Lupis Alessandro
Mattiuz Andrea
Natola Giacomo
Polito Alessandro
Sganga Antonio
Vitali Massimo
Volpi Marco Giovanni Moreno
Brugaletta Mirko
Balconi Stefano
Brusco Alberto
x2
Balconi Filippo
Balconi Marco
Satta Gabriele
Mussaro Massimiliano Antonio
Santagostino Nicolo'
Capacchione Simone
Bertarione Alessandro
Divenosa Luca
Ierardi Carmine
Milani Ermanno
Mosca Fabio
Antonioli Federico
Cardani Ronny
Dasti Andrea
Ferrari Federico
Fiore Nicola
Giassi Giovanni Francesco
Riva Paolo
Luculli Luigi
Melazzi Niccolò Trevor
Zamperioli Davide
Bosi Alberto
Mancini Cristiano
Arena Gianluca
Avanzini Luca
Cepa Arjul
Gandini Federico
Gnoni Mauro
Lupis Alessandro
Mattiuz Andrea
Natola Giacomo
Polito Alessandro
Sganga Antonio
Vitali Massimo
Volpi Marco Giovanni Moreno
Brugaletta Mirko
Balconi Stefano
Brusco Alberto
x2
Balconi Filippo
Balconi Marco
Satta Gabriele
Mussaro Massimiliano Antonio
Santagostino Nicolo'