Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
COPPA PRIMAVERA LOCAUTO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2018/2019
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
lun 17 giugno '19 - 21:15 - 1° giornata
OLD BUT GOLD
3 - 2
FC FLYING 91
Ferias Andre
Rivolta Niccolò
Di Martino Davide
Caruso Raffaele
Ripamonti Riccardo
Formazioni
Amelio Ivano
Azzarone Luca
Bartolomei Andrea Umberto
Bernava Paul
Boni Matteo
Brasca Matteo
Cardani Luca
Cataldi Paolo Pietro
Costa Rodrigo Augusto
Ferias Andre
Maraschin Alvaro
Regalino Davide
Rivolta Niccolò
Rizzitelli Andrea
Sinisi Luigi
Sottoferro Daniele
Trapasso Saverio
Paloschi Andrea
Smerdel Alen
Tentardini Filippo
Arici Nicola
Biondo Alessio
Mariotto Davide Rinaldo
Busnach Micael Haim
Cabrerizo Bruno
Di Martino Davide
Leotta Gregorio
Melo Santos Jose Roberto
Russo Alberto Giovanni
Serreli Lorenzo
Tantardini Fabio
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
Abati Emanuele
Juana Jessie
Pietanesi Gianluca
Tentardini Marco Luca Alessandro
Caligaris Lorenzo Francesco
Bettinelli Lorenzo
Radelli Diego
Freguggia Paolo
Piras Daniele
Caruso Raffaele
Lamanna Luca Giuseppe
Palermo Giorgio
Verni Raffaele
Besana Luca
Cerretti Fabrizio
Cornaghi Matteo
Della Gatta Salvatore
Di Lorenzo Giovanni
Gelsinari Michele
Iadarola Nazario
Saracca Simone
Soto Beltram Giuseppe Owen
Ummarino Biagio
Cafora Loris
Pierleoni Andrea
Ripamonti Riccardo
Zambo Roberto
Pelle Giuseppe
Valente Giuseppe
Valente Diego
Amelio Ivano
Azzarone Luca
Bartolomei Andrea Umberto
Bernava Paul
Boni Matteo
Brasca Matteo
Cardani Luca
Cataldi Paolo Pietro
Costa Rodrigo Augusto
Ferias Andre
Maraschin Alvaro
Regalino Davide
Rivolta Niccolò
Rizzitelli Andrea
Sinisi Luigi
Sottoferro Daniele
Trapasso Saverio
Paloschi Andrea
Smerdel Alen
Tentardini Filippo
Arici Nicola
Biondo Alessio
Mariotto Davide Rinaldo
Busnach Micael Haim
Cabrerizo Bruno
Di Martino Davide
Leotta Gregorio
Melo Santos Jose Roberto
Russo Alberto Giovanni
Serreli Lorenzo
Tantardini Fabio
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
Abati Emanuele
Juana Jessie
Pietanesi Gianluca
Tentardini Marco Luca Alessandro
Caligaris Lorenzo Francesco
Bettinelli Lorenzo
Radelli Diego
Freguggia Paolo
Piras Daniele
Caruso Raffaele
Lamanna Luca Giuseppe
Palermo Giorgio
Verni Raffaele
Besana Luca
Cerretti Fabrizio
Cornaghi Matteo
Della Gatta Salvatore
Di Lorenzo Giovanni
Gelsinari Michele
Iadarola Nazario
Saracca Simone
Soto Beltram Giuseppe Owen
Ummarino Biagio
Cafora Loris
Pierleoni Andrea
Ripamonti Riccardo
Zambo Roberto
Pelle Giuseppe
Valente Giuseppe
Valente Diego