Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FINALE 3° POSTO
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
FINALE 3° POSTO
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 28 marzo '22 - 21:30 - 18° giornata
Comunale Brugherio Via San Giovanni Bosco, 36 - Calcio a 11
ALCAZAR ASD
3 - 5
A.P. BONIROLA 18
Ciccarese Giuseppe
Cavaliere Aniello
Trignano Roberto
Di Lernia Daniele
(2)
Arone Daniele
Grossi Andrea
Patruno Mirko
Formazioni
Esposito Gianluca
Belardi Leonardo
Brivio Matteo
Ciccarese Giuseppe
Falco Michele
Cavaliere Aniello
Frontino Mirko
Mazzarisi Antonio
Rinaldi Salvatore
Trignano Roberto
Rocchini Maurizio
Guglielmo William
Pirinu Costantino
Manzari Fabio
Di Lernia Daniele
Gatti Simone
Natiello Massimiliano
Porro Marco
Taini Stefano
Arone Daniele
x2
Catone Francesco
De Candido Gabriele
Gatti Danilo
Grossi Andrea
Pompetti Paolo
Rossi Alessandro
Singh Maninder
Patruno Mirko
Pedroni Stefano
Mordocco Carmelo
Esposito Gianluca
Belardi Leonardo
Brivio Matteo
Ciccarese Giuseppe
Falco Michele
Cavaliere Aniello
Frontino Mirko
Mazzarisi Antonio
Rinaldi Salvatore
Trignano Roberto
Rocchini Maurizio
Guglielmo William
Pirinu Costantino
Manzari Fabio
Di Lernia Daniele
Gatti Simone
Natiello Massimiliano
Porro Marco
Taini Stefano
Arone Daniele
x2
Catone Francesco
De Candido Gabriele
Gatti Danilo
Grossi Andrea
Pompetti Paolo
Rossi Alessandro
Singh Maninder
Patruno Mirko
Pedroni Stefano
Mordocco Carmelo