Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FINALE 3° POSTO
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
FINALE 3° POSTO
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 14 febbraio '22 - 21:00 - 12° giornata
AC Milanese Corvetto - calcio a 11
GLOBULI ROSSI
0 - 6
FC FLYING 91
(2)
Amoroso Francesco
Della Gatta Salvatore
(2)
Di Grazia Claudio
Ummarino Biagio
Formazioni
Gunella Roberto
Mondini Alessandro
Proto Paolo Luca
Signorelli Matteo
Arrais Claudio
Ballo Simone
Bandi Federico
Bellavita Paolo
Leone Roberti Maggiore Umberto
Mazza Giacomo
Posani Stefano
Ranno Andrea Ivan
Vitale Gianfranco
Viotti Stefano
Beltrame Alessandro
Lerario Alberto Mario Giovanni
Longo Cristofaro
Freguggia Paolo
Piras Daniele
Caruso Raffaele
Valente Diego
Amoroso Francesco
x2
Cerretti Fabrizio
Della Gatta Salvatore
Di Grazia Claudio
x2
Iadarola Nazario
Tarantino Michele
Ummarino Biagio
Cafora Loris
Radelli Diego
Ripamonti Riccardo
Valente Giuseppe
Gunella Roberto
Mondini Alessandro
Proto Paolo Luca
Signorelli Matteo
Arrais Claudio
Ballo Simone
Bandi Federico
Bellavita Paolo
Leone Roberti Maggiore Umberto
Mazza Giacomo
Posani Stefano
Ranno Andrea Ivan
Vitale Gianfranco
Viotti Stefano
Beltrame Alessandro
Lerario Alberto Mario Giovanni
Longo Cristofaro
Freguggia Paolo
Piras Daniele
Caruso Raffaele
Valente Diego
Amoroso Francesco
x2
Cerretti Fabrizio
Della Gatta Salvatore
Di Grazia Claudio
x2
Iadarola Nazario
Tarantino Michele
Ummarino Biagio
Cafora Loris
Radelli Diego
Ripamonti Riccardo
Valente Giuseppe