Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FINALE 3° POSTO
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
FINALE 3° POSTO
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
gio 21 aprile '22 - 21:30 - SEMIFINALE
Pero Sporting Club - Calcio a 11
LE SEQUOIE
2 - 3
REAL ARESE OFC
Pecorella Maurizio
(2)
Germiniasi Federico
Melazzi Niccolò Trevor
Tudda Mattia
(AG)
Formazioni
Bavoni Simone
Biba Aldair
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Gomes Ferreira De Souza Carlos Eduardo
Maineri Ivan
Meduri Antonino
Pecorella Maurizio
x2
Sichitiu Raul Andrei
Anselmi Luca
Ferrarese Christian
Tudda Mattia
Fortugno Paolo
Sterzi Lodovico
Abrahim Eslam
Carranza Jose Estanley
Gregna Francesco
Miretta Carlo
Sensale Paolo
Capacchione Simone
D'amato Roberto
Divenosa Luca
Loriggiola Alessandro
Loriggiola Andrea
Antonioli Federico
Cardani Ronny
Dasti Andrea
Dioguardi Fabio Gaetano
Ferrari Federico
Gobbat Fabio
Marchi Stefano
Oppedisano Luca
Sottile Ivan
Fiore Gianluca
Germiniasi Federico
Melazzi Brando Svevo
Melazzi Niccolò Trevor
Zamperioli Davide
Mancini Cristiano
Piciaccia Damiano
Bavoni Simone
Biba Aldair
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Gomes Ferreira De Souza Carlos Eduardo
Maineri Ivan
Meduri Antonino
Pecorella Maurizio
x2
Sichitiu Raul Andrei
Anselmi Luca
Ferrarese Christian
Tudda Mattia
Fortugno Paolo
Sterzi Lodovico
Abrahim Eslam
Carranza Jose Estanley
Gregna Francesco
Miretta Carlo
Sensale Paolo
Capacchione Simone
D'amato Roberto
Divenosa Luca
Loriggiola Alessandro
Loriggiola Andrea
Antonioli Federico
Cardani Ronny
Dasti Andrea
Dioguardi Fabio Gaetano
Ferrari Federico
Gobbat Fabio
Marchi Stefano
Oppedisano Luca
Sottile Ivan
Fiore Gianluca
Germiniasi Federico
Melazzi Brando Svevo
Melazzi Niccolò Trevor
Zamperioli Davide
Mancini Cristiano
Piciaccia Damiano