Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
COPPA PRIMAVERA C11
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
FASE FINALE PLAYOFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
FASE FINALE PLAYOFF
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
FASE FINALE PLAYOFF
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
FASE FINALE PLAYOFF
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FASE FINALE PLAYOFF
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
FASE FINALE PLAYOFF
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
ISCRIVITI!
lun 13 giugno '22 - 21:00 - 1° giornata
A.S. BARONA - Calcio a 11
RESAKA FC
3 - 4
LE SEQUOIE
Farioli Marco
Tenca Stefano
(2)
(2)
Cruz De Souza Vitor Hugo
Sterzi Lodovico
Carranza Jose Estanley
Formazioni
Napoli Matteo Giovanni
Sada Fabio
Sansone Alessandro Maria
Nipoti Giovanni
Avogadro Tommaso
Radici Marco Valerio
Avogadro Gianluca
Cappelli Matteo
Colella Daniele
Grassi Fabio
Pierro Antonio
Serra Gianluca
Bianchi William
Farioli Marco
Tenca Stefano
x2
Bavoni Simone
Biba Aldair
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Comande' Vincenzo
Cruz De Souza Vitor Hugo
x2
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Gomes Ferreira De Souza Carlos Eduardo
Lombardo Andrea
Maineri Ivan
Meduri Antonino
Minniti Francesco
Fortugno Paolo
Sterzi Lodovico
Carranza Jose Estanley
Gregna Francesco
Miretta Carlo
Sensale Paolo
Napoli Matteo Giovanni
Sada Fabio
Sansone Alessandro Maria
Nipoti Giovanni
Avogadro Tommaso
Radici Marco Valerio
Avogadro Gianluca
Cappelli Matteo
Colella Daniele
Grassi Fabio
Pierro Antonio
Serra Gianluca
Bianchi William
Farioli Marco
Tenca Stefano
x2
Bavoni Simone
Biba Aldair
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Comande' Vincenzo
Cruz De Souza Vitor Hugo
x2
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Gomes Ferreira De Souza Carlos Eduardo
Lombardo Andrea
Maineri Ivan
Meduri Antonino
Minniti Francesco
Fortugno Paolo
Sterzi Lodovico
Carranza Jose Estanley
Gregna Francesco
Miretta Carlo
Sensale Paolo