Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
SEMIFINALI
Squadre
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
gio 26 gennaio '23 - 21:30 - 10° giornata
S.S. Scarioni - Calcio a 11
NIGLO NOVEGRO
2 - 2
REAL ARESE OFC
Formaggia Jack
Herrera Vallejo Edison Ricardo
Melazzi Niccolò Trevor
Zamperioli Davide
Formazioni
Saettone Jason
Garavelli Andrea
Ferrara Gabriele Giuseppe
Formaggia Jack
Pareschi Lorenzo
Simone Garavelli
Tavecchio Erik
Trebino Logan Arnaldo
Dias Fedrico Rosario
Formaggia Jordi
Gesmundo Martin
Tavecchio Terence
Herrera Vallejo Edison Ricardo
Romeo Fabrizio Antonio
Suffre Simone
Trebino Dylan
Barotti Matteo
Porcu Giovanni
Paglia Alfredo
Capacchione Simone
Guidi Salvatore
Milani Ermanno
Antonioli Federico
Dasti Andrea
Ferrari Federico
Gobbat Fabio
Marchi Stefano
Sottile Ivan
Vicentini Fabio
Fiore Gianluca
Germiniasi Federico
Melazzi Brando Svevo
Melazzi Niccolò Trevor
Zamperioli Davide
Bollani Fabio Jacopo
Mancini Cristiano
Piciaccia Damiano
Saettone Jason
Garavelli Andrea
Ferrara Gabriele Giuseppe
Formaggia Jack
Pareschi Lorenzo
Simone Garavelli
Tavecchio Erik
Trebino Logan Arnaldo
Dias Fedrico Rosario
Formaggia Jordi
Gesmundo Martin
Tavecchio Terence
Herrera Vallejo Edison Ricardo
Romeo Fabrizio Antonio
Suffre Simone
Trebino Dylan
Barotti Matteo
Porcu Giovanni
Paglia Alfredo
Capacchione Simone
Guidi Salvatore
Milani Ermanno
Antonioli Federico
Dasti Andrea
Ferrari Federico
Gobbat Fabio
Marchi Stefano
Sottile Ivan
Vicentini Fabio
Fiore Gianluca
Germiniasi Federico
Melazzi Brando Svevo
Melazzi Niccolò Trevor
Zamperioli Davide
Bollani Fabio Jacopo
Mancini Cristiano
Piciaccia Damiano