Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
SEMIFINALI
Squadre
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
lun 20 febbraio '23 - 21:30 - 16° giornata
Ausonia - Calcio a 11
GLOBULI ROSSI
5 - 0
PIZZERIA CHEST'E'
Drago Umberto
Leone Roberti Maggiore Umberto
Vedovatti Mattia
(2)
Augusto Antonio
Formazioni
Gunella Roberto
Proto Paolo Luca
Villa Alessandro Maria
Arena Francesco
Arrais Claudio
Bellavita Paolo
Drago Umberto
Leone Roberti Maggiore Umberto
Piccolo Tommaso Maria
Ranno Andrea Ivan
Ricci Riccardo
Vedovatti Mattia
x2
Augusto Antonio
Buzzini Arin
Beltrame Alessandro
Ballato Alessandro
Boldi Flavio
Colla Claudio
Longo Massimiliano
Negri Guido Michele Armando
Acerbi Silvio
Arevalo Cobos Erick Alberto
D'amico Daniele
Longo Andrea
Palladino Ciro Antonio
Palladino Mattia
Pone Francesco
Quaini Luca
Ceravolo Luca
Iacolare Diego
Gunella Roberto
Proto Paolo Luca
Villa Alessandro Maria
Arena Francesco
Arrais Claudio
Bellavita Paolo
Drago Umberto
Leone Roberti Maggiore Umberto
Piccolo Tommaso Maria
Ranno Andrea Ivan
Ricci Riccardo
Vedovatti Mattia
x2
Augusto Antonio
Buzzini Arin
Beltrame Alessandro
Ballato Alessandro
Boldi Flavio
Colla Claudio
Longo Massimiliano
Negri Guido Michele Armando
Acerbi Silvio
Arevalo Cobos Erick Alberto
D'amico Daniele
Longo Andrea
Palladino Ciro Antonio
Palladino Mattia
Pone Francesco
Quaini Luca
Ceravolo Luca
Iacolare Diego