Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
SEMIFINALI
Squadre
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
lun 21 novembre '22 - 21:45 - 8° giornata
G.S. Villa - Calcio a 11
NEW SPEED 2011
4 - 0
VECCHIA GUARDIA
Cerizza Nicolo'
(2)
Rufo Maykol
Gaggi Simone
Formazioni
Ferrari Mario Emilio
Paolillo Michele
Silva Daniele
Barusso Maurizio
Battaini Mattia
Folli Stefano
Ibrahim Salar
Mazzucchelli Stefano
Pitzalis Alessandro
Vicentini Oscar
Zin Enrico
Assogna Andrea
Castellaneta Dario
Cerizza Nicolo'
x2
Di Modugno Vincenzo
Macor Mattia
Patruno Vincenzo
Rufo Maykol
Santoro Andrea
Scimonelli Dario
Demontis Paolo
Gaggi Simone
Gatto Gianmarco
Tauro Rocco Luigi
Annunziata Fabio
Corbari Luigi
Donelli Andrea
Brocchi Stefano
Pesenti Igor
Spera Stefano
Campi Luca
Dambra Domenico
Deambroggi Federico
Graziani Vittorio
Lorusso Paolo
Ruffini Roberto Pietro
Volpari Marco
Barbieri Davide
Curcio Matteo Daniel
Lachin Alessandro
Martini Luca Paolo
Quaranta Emanuele Diego
Rapisarda Alfio Emanuele
Ripamonti Paolo
Vetrugno Walter
Conca Daniele
Henriquez Sandoval Mario Ernesto
Ventimiglia Fabio
Galloni Dilillo Emanuele
Musto Maurizio
Ferrari Mario Emilio
Paolillo Michele
Silva Daniele
Barusso Maurizio
Battaini Mattia
Folli Stefano
Ibrahim Salar
Mazzucchelli Stefano
Pitzalis Alessandro
Vicentini Oscar
Zin Enrico
Assogna Andrea
Castellaneta Dario
Cerizza Nicolo'
x2
Di Modugno Vincenzo
Macor Mattia
Patruno Vincenzo
Rufo Maykol
Santoro Andrea
Scimonelli Dario
Demontis Paolo
Gaggi Simone
Gatto Gianmarco
Tauro Rocco Luigi
Annunziata Fabio
Corbari Luigi
Donelli Andrea
Brocchi Stefano
Pesenti Igor
Spera Stefano
Campi Luca
Dambra Domenico
Deambroggi Federico
Graziani Vittorio
Lorusso Paolo
Ruffini Roberto Pietro
Volpari Marco
Barbieri Davide
Curcio Matteo Daniel
Lachin Alessandro
Martini Luca Paolo
Quaranta Emanuele Diego
Rapisarda Alfio Emanuele
Ripamonti Paolo
Vetrugno Walter
Conca Daniele
Henriquez Sandoval Mario Ernesto
Ventimiglia Fabio
Galloni Dilillo Emanuele
Musto Maurizio