Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
SEMIFINALI
Squadre
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
gio 16 marzo '23 - 21:30 - 19° giornata
S.S. Scarioni - Calcio a 11
BRIGHAM FC
3 - 2
GLOBULI ROSSI
Rubino Ivan Salvatore
Vedda Paolo
Verazzo Pasquale Luca
(2)
Drago Umberto
Formazioni
Arfaoui Kalil
Arfaoui Yessin
D'arpino Andrea
Damaschin Mihail
Deodato Vito Giovanni
Gullo Andrea
Lo Verde Paolo Francesco
Matamoros Garzon Robert Francisco
Onorati Luca
Pizzuti Gaetano
Ragusa Alessandro
Rametta Alessandro
Rametta Giovanni
Rametta Lorenzo
Rubino Ivan Salvatore
Ruggieri Luca
Santinello Riccardo
Scavazza Luca
Schembari Giuseppe
Scodeggio Luca
Vedda Paolo
Verazzo Pasquale Luca
Zampieri Gabriele
Alberzoni Fabio
Aleksandrov Vladimir
Arrais Claudio
Augusto Antonio
Bellavita Paolo
Beltrame Alessandro
Casale Simone
Drago Umberto
x2
Leone Roberti Maggiore Umberto
Lerario Alberto Mario Giovanni
Mondini Alessandro
Piccolo Tommaso Maria
Posani Stefano
Proto Paolo Luca
Ranno Andrea Ivan
Villa Alessandro Maria
Arfaoui Kalil
Arfaoui Yessin
D'arpino Andrea
Damaschin Mihail
Deodato Vito Giovanni
Gullo Andrea
Lo Verde Paolo Francesco
Matamoros Garzon Robert Francisco
Onorati Luca
Pizzuti Gaetano
Ragusa Alessandro
Rametta Alessandro
Rametta Giovanni
Rametta Lorenzo
Rubino Ivan Salvatore
Ruggieri Luca
Santinello Riccardo
Scavazza Luca
Schembari Giuseppe
Scodeggio Luca
Vedda Paolo
Verazzo Pasquale Luca
Zampieri Gabriele
Alberzoni Fabio
Aleksandrov Vladimir
Arrais Claudio
Augusto Antonio
Bellavita Paolo
Beltrame Alessandro
Casale Simone
Drago Umberto
x2
Leone Roberti Maggiore Umberto
Lerario Alberto Mario Giovanni
Mondini Alessandro
Piccolo Tommaso Maria
Posani Stefano
Proto Paolo Luca
Ranno Andrea Ivan
Villa Alessandro Maria