Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
SEMIFINALI
Squadre
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
lun 12 dicembre '22 - 21:00 - 11° giornata
A.S. BARONA - Calcio a 11
RESAKA FC
2 - 2
GLOBULI ROSSI
Colella Daniele
Foglieni Leonardo
(2)
Drago Umberto
Formazioni
Sada Fabio
Sansone Alessandro Maria
Urtis Igor
Mele Vito
Nipoti Giovanni
Avogadro Matteo
Radici Marco Valerio
Ravasi Carlo
Cappelli Matteo
Colella Daniele
Foglieni Leonardo
Redaelli Michelangelo
Serra Gianluca
Bianchi William
Farioli Marco
Salonia Mauro
Tenca Stefano
Veronese Trutalli Tiziano Alberto
Gunella Roberto
Mondini Alessandro
Proto Paolo Luca
Villa Alessandro Maria
Arena Francesco
Arrais Claudio
Ballo Simone
Bellavita Paolo
Casale Simone
Drago Umberto
x2
Piccolo Tommaso Maria
Posani Stefano
Ranno Andrea Ivan
Ricci Riccardo
Alberzoni Fabio
Aleksandrov Vladimir
Augusto Antonio
Beltrame Alessandro
Lerario Alberto Mario Giovanni
Sada Fabio
Sansone Alessandro Maria
Urtis Igor
Mele Vito
Nipoti Giovanni
Avogadro Matteo
Radici Marco Valerio
Ravasi Carlo
Cappelli Matteo
Colella Daniele
Foglieni Leonardo
Redaelli Michelangelo
Serra Gianluca
Bianchi William
Farioli Marco
Salonia Mauro
Tenca Stefano
Veronese Trutalli Tiziano Alberto
Gunella Roberto
Mondini Alessandro
Proto Paolo Luca
Villa Alessandro Maria
Arena Francesco
Arrais Claudio
Ballo Simone
Bellavita Paolo
Casale Simone
Drago Umberto
x2
Piccolo Tommaso Maria
Posani Stefano
Ranno Andrea Ivan
Ricci Riccardo
Alberzoni Fabio
Aleksandrov Vladimir
Augusto Antonio
Beltrame Alessandro
Lerario Alberto Mario Giovanni