Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11 - GFL
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B1
GIRONE B2
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - SPAREGGIO
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B1
GIRONE B2
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B1
GIRONE B2
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - SPAREGGIO
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B1
GIRONE B2
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - SPAREGGIO
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B1
GIRONE B2
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - SPAREGGIO
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B1
GIRONE B2
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - SPAREGGIO
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 08 novembre '23 - 21:15 - 6° giornata
A.S. BARONA - Calcio a 11
FC RAVIZZA
3 - 3
REAL ARESE OFC
Benenati Santo Marie
Lord Alexander
(2)
Donarini Riccardo
Mariani Gabriele
Melazzi Niccolò Trevor
Formazioni
Alday Galan Jose Antonio
Amiel Saenz Matias Jose
Arengi Bentivoglio Federico
Benenati Santo Marie
Cecchini Gian Paolo
Dacco Ludovico Marco
Dahan Maya Kenti
Dello Preite Alessandro
Duboscq Jean Amaury Marie
Gabelaia Zurab
Gallico Elia
Ganesh Keshav
Hon Matteo
Lord Alexander
x2
Loreto Filippo
Lovato Mauri Emiliano
Marolda Ludovico Alberto
Metcalf Jonathan
Pardellas-Marra Gabriel Felipe
Pepe Dos Santos Guilherme
Rabdi Ayman
Takeshita Yuki
Vacca Franz
Bollani Fabio Jacopo
Capaldo Goran
Donarini Riccardo
Ferrari Federico
Fiore Nicola
Germiniasi Federico
Loriggiola Andrea
Mariani Gabriele
Melazzi Brando Svevo
Melazzi Niccolò Trevor
Nocentini Andrea
Piciaccia Damiano
Racchetta Marco Briani
Ravaro Fabio
Sbezzi Stefano
Sottile Ivan
Sposato Francesco
Zamperioli Davide
Alday Galan Jose Antonio
Amiel Saenz Matias Jose
Arengi Bentivoglio Federico
Benenati Santo Marie
Cecchini Gian Paolo
Dacco Ludovico Marco
Dahan Maya Kenti
Dello Preite Alessandro
Duboscq Jean Amaury Marie
Gabelaia Zurab
Gallico Elia
Ganesh Keshav
Hon Matteo
Lord Alexander
x2
Loreto Filippo
Lovato Mauri Emiliano
Marolda Ludovico Alberto
Metcalf Jonathan
Pardellas-Marra Gabriel Felipe
Pepe Dos Santos Guilherme
Rabdi Ayman
Takeshita Yuki
Vacca Franz
Bollani Fabio Jacopo
Capaldo Goran
Donarini Riccardo
Ferrari Federico
Fiore Nicola
Germiniasi Federico
Loriggiola Andrea
Mariani Gabriele
Melazzi Brando Svevo
Melazzi Niccolò Trevor
Nocentini Andrea
Piciaccia Damiano
Racchetta Marco Briani
Ravaro Fabio
Sbezzi Stefano
Sottile Ivan
Sposato Francesco
Zamperioli Davide