Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11 - GFL
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B1
GIRONE B2
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - SPAREGGIO
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B1
GIRONE B2
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B1
GIRONE B2
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - SPAREGGIO
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B1
GIRONE B2
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - SPAREGGIO
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B1
GIRONE B2
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - SPAREGGIO
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B1
GIRONE B2
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - SPAREGGIO
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 18 marzo '24 - 21:15 - 18° giornata
A.S. BARONA - Calcio a 11
RESAKA FC
3 - 0
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
Bianchi William
Calvo Gianluca
Foglieni Leonardo
Formazioni
Avogadro Matteo
Bianchi William
Calvo Gianluca
Cappelli Matteo
Colella Daniele
Foglieni Leonardo
Grassi Fabio
Marras Roberto
Napoli Matteo Giovanni
Nipoti Giovanni
Pierro Antonio
Ravasi Carlo
Redaelli Michelangelo
Sada Fabio
Sansone Alessandro Maria
Serra Gianluca
Tenca Stefano
Urtis Igor
Veronese Trutalli Tiziano Alberto
Abd El Hady Omar
Bejko Martin
Boiani Alberto
Borzì Orazio
Brega Francesco
Cetroni Lorenzo
Cocchinone Mauro
D'angela Sergio
Farolfi Andrea
Germanà Andrea
Lauretta Nunzio
Lucchetta Pierdomenico
Martina Maurizio
Mello Claudio
Mineo Lorenzo
Shahin Abd Elrhman
Tatulli Alessio
Avogadro Matteo
Bianchi William
Calvo Gianluca
Cappelli Matteo
Colella Daniele
Foglieni Leonardo
Grassi Fabio
Marras Roberto
Napoli Matteo Giovanni
Nipoti Giovanni
Pierro Antonio
Ravasi Carlo
Redaelli Michelangelo
Sada Fabio
Sansone Alessandro Maria
Serra Gianluca
Tenca Stefano
Urtis Igor
Veronese Trutalli Tiziano Alberto
Abd El Hady Omar
Bejko Martin
Boiani Alberto
Borzì Orazio
Brega Francesco
Cetroni Lorenzo
Cocchinone Mauro
D'angela Sergio
Farolfi Andrea
Germanà Andrea
Lauretta Nunzio
Lucchetta Pierdomenico
Martina Maurizio
Mello Claudio
Mineo Lorenzo
Shahin Abd Elrhman
Tatulli Alessio