Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
13^ COPPA PRIMAVERA
Stagione 2010/2011
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Squadre
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Video
Info
mer 25 maggio '11 - 21:00 - 2° giornata
LE SEQUOIE
1 - 2
V.P.A.
Bavoni Simone
Marando Luca
Paoli Lorenzo
Formazioni
Bavoni Simone
Cerri Mauro
De Pretis Sergio
Maritato Roberto
Teora Massimo
Tessaro Giovanni
De Crinito Armando
Capizzi Cristian
Pratico' Santo
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Farolfi Andrea
Antonuccio Luciano
Russo Valerio
Gugea Virgil
Berrini Lorenzo
Peragine Oscar
Marando Luca
Benedet William
Montoya Ydo Enrique Alonso
Ferko Santeljano
Di Maio Daniele
Mussini Matteo Angelo
Boselli Riccardo
Schiavone Giuseppe
Guffanti Alexi Felice
Paoli Lorenzo
Taino Emanuele
Mladenovic Petar
Bavoni Simone
Cerri Mauro
De Pretis Sergio
Maritato Roberto
Teora Massimo
Tessaro Giovanni
De Crinito Armando
Capizzi Cristian
Pratico' Santo
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Farolfi Andrea
Antonuccio Luciano
Russo Valerio
Gugea Virgil
Berrini Lorenzo
Peragine Oscar
Marando Luca
Benedet William
Montoya Ydo Enrique Alonso
Ferko Santeljano
Di Maio Daniele
Mussini Matteo Angelo
Boselli Riccardo
Schiavone Giuseppe
Guffanti Alexi Felice
Paoli Lorenzo
Taino Emanuele
Mladenovic Petar