Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
13^ COPPA PRIMAVERA
Stagione 2010/2011
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Squadre
GIRONE E
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Video
Info
lun 06 giugno '11 - 21:00 - 4° giornata
VECCHIA GUARDIA
1 - 2
RESAKA FC
Lachin Alessandro
(2)
Serreli Lorenzo
Formazioni
Corrente Luca
Fontanesi Massimiliano
Ventimiglia Fabio
Banfi Davide
Ruffini Roberto Pietro
Cerati Luca
Deambroggi Federico
Invernizzi Davide
Esposito Stefano
Rapisarda Alfio Emanuele
Lachin Alessandro
Bozzetti Marcio
Moneta Andrea P
Sforna Corrado
Pieragostini Gianluca
Cocchia Massimo
Sada Fabio
Urtis Igor
Napoli Matteo Giovanni
Maglia Maurizio
Biancali Matteo
Lucini Emiliano
Serreli Lorenzo
x2
Avogadro Gianluca
Sodi Riccardo
Casalinuovo Francesco
Marzin Giovanni
Podda Alessandro
Marras Roberto
Radici Marco Valerio
Corrente Luca
Fontanesi Massimiliano
Ventimiglia Fabio
Banfi Davide
Ruffini Roberto Pietro
Cerati Luca
Deambroggi Federico
Invernizzi Davide
Esposito Stefano
Rapisarda Alfio Emanuele
Lachin Alessandro
Bozzetti Marcio
Moneta Andrea P
Sforna Corrado
Pieragostini Gianluca
Cocchia Massimo
Sada Fabio
Urtis Igor
Napoli Matteo Giovanni
Maglia Maurizio
Biancali Matteo
Lucini Emiliano
Serreli Lorenzo
x2
Avogadro Gianluca
Sodi Riccardo
Casalinuovo Francesco
Marzin Giovanni
Podda Alessandro
Marras Roberto
Radici Marco Valerio