Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
COPPA PRIMAVERA TICKETMASTER - CALCIO A 7
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
mar 07 maggio '24 - 21:00 - 1° giornata
S.S. Scarioni - Calcio a 7 C
TIKI TAKA ETJCA TEO C7 GFL
8 - 3
Nutrias Balompié
Mazzo Nogueira Cesar Augusto
(6)
Ruiz Moreno Miguel Angel
(2)
Tezzele Luca
(2)
Vaccarezza Matteo
Formazioni
Aliaga Perez Mauricio Alonso
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Cabrera Orozco Leyther Abelardo
Chacaliaza Velasquez Jean Jose Maria
Mazzo Nogueira Cesar Augusto
x6
Pirovano Andrea Ernesto
Rosa De Oliveira Brayan Lucas
Ruiz Moreno Miguel Angel
x2
Saavedra Anaya Walter Hugo
Souza Da Cunha Filho Geaderson
Ventocilla Polanco Joel Rene
Di Giglio Luca
Grecchi Aurelio Olmo
Lombardo Giacomo
Marconi Leonardo
Minnella Edoardo
Nennmann Jakob
Rocchetti Gian Luca
Rossi Giacomo Carlo
Tezzele Luca
Vaccarezza Matteo
x2
Aliaga Perez Mauricio Alonso
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Cabrera Orozco Leyther Abelardo
Chacaliaza Velasquez Jean Jose Maria
Mazzo Nogueira Cesar Augusto
x6
Pirovano Andrea Ernesto
Rosa De Oliveira Brayan Lucas
Ruiz Moreno Miguel Angel
x2
Saavedra Anaya Walter Hugo
Souza Da Cunha Filho Geaderson
Ventocilla Polanco Joel Rene
Di Giglio Luca
Grecchi Aurelio Olmo
Lombardo Giacomo
Marconi Leonardo
Minnella Edoardo
Nennmann Jakob
Rocchetti Gian Luca
Rossi Giacomo Carlo
Tezzele Luca
Vaccarezza Matteo
x2