Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
16° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE
Stagione 2010/2011
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Video
Info
gio 27 gennaio '11 - 22:15 - 12° giornata
REAL PIAZZA EUROPA
1 - 6
REDS
Catanzariti Domenico
(3)
Guerra Giuliano
Lacchini Roberto
(2)
Raspanti Alessandro
Formazioni
Drago Davide
Bendinelli Yuri
Benzoni Ettore
De Seriis Alan
Catanzariti Domenico
Germinario Daniele
Ferracane Renato
Guerra Giuliano
x3
Guerra Luca
Calderoni Roberto
Lacchini Roberto
Raspanti Alessandro
x2
Basso Maurizio
Drago Davide
Bendinelli Yuri
Benzoni Ettore
De Seriis Alan
Catanzariti Domenico
Germinario Daniele
Ferracane Renato
Guerra Giuliano
x3
Guerra Luca
Calderoni Roberto
Lacchini Roberto
Raspanti Alessandro
x2
Basso Maurizio