Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
16° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE
Stagione 2010/2011
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Video
Info
sab 07 maggio '11 - 18:00 - 7° giornata
ITALFINANCE
9 - 6
HOTELS F.C.
Zuccarini Fausto
(2)
Morittu Giuseppe
Giampietro Vincenzo
(2)
Valeanu Sorin
Antico Claudio
(3)
Torre Francesco
(5)
Valiante Carlo Michele
Formazioni
Zuccarini Fausto
x2
Montagna Felice
Morittu Giuseppe
Giampietro Vincenzo
x2
Valeanu Sorin
Carini Francesco
Colombo Alberto
Quintavalle Andrea
Vedove Eugenio
Antico Claudio
x3
De Risi Flavio
Zanardi Michele
Torre Rocco Livio
Torre Francesco
Tancredi Sandro Graziano
Menta Nicola
La Rocca Mario
Figliola Biagio Roberto
Valiante Carlo Michele
x5
Cammarano Biagio
De Luca Nicola
Ciribuchi Umberto
Arenare Antonio
Zuccarini Fausto
x2
Montagna Felice
Morittu Giuseppe
Giampietro Vincenzo
x2
Valeanu Sorin
Carini Francesco
Colombo Alberto
Quintavalle Andrea
Vedove Eugenio
Antico Claudio
x3
De Risi Flavio
Zanardi Michele
Torre Rocco Livio
Torre Francesco
Tancredi Sandro Graziano
Menta Nicola
La Rocca Mario
Figliola Biagio Roberto
Valiante Carlo Michele
x5
Cammarano Biagio
De Luca Nicola
Ciribuchi Umberto
Arenare Antonio