Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
14^COPPA PRIMAVERA
Stagione 2011/2012
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Squadre
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Video
Info
mar 08 maggio '12 - 21:30 - 2° giornata
LA CUPOLA
1 - 0
VECCHIA GUARDIA
Deambroggi Federico
(AG)
Formazioni
Cassina Roberto
Filannino Ivan
Corbetta Luca
Baldini Fabrizio
Cassina Carlo
Porcino Francesco
Koller Maurizio
Pitzalis Alessandro
Salvi Manuel Lorenzo
Pitzalis Davide
Micolani Roberto
Assogna Andrea
Pitzalis Marco
Pitzalis Agostino
Rado Luciano
Ingrassia Alessandro
Fargetta Mario
Vecchetti Marco
Monti Daniele
Cremone Angelo
Corrente Luca
Graziani Vittorio
Banfi Davide
Perna Vincenzo
Ruffini Roberto Pietro
Cerati Luca
La Torre Renato
Galloni Dilillo Emanuele
Deambroggi Federico
Invernizzi Davide
Caminada Danilo
Esposito Stefano
Rapisarda Alfio Emanuele
Campi Luca
Barosi Andrea
Coppini Luca
De Martino Mario
Cassina Roberto
Filannino Ivan
Corbetta Luca
Baldini Fabrizio
Cassina Carlo
Porcino Francesco
Koller Maurizio
Pitzalis Alessandro
Salvi Manuel Lorenzo
Pitzalis Davide
Micolani Roberto
Assogna Andrea
Pitzalis Marco
Pitzalis Agostino
Rado Luciano
Ingrassia Alessandro
Fargetta Mario
Vecchetti Marco
Monti Daniele
Cremone Angelo
Corrente Luca
Graziani Vittorio
Banfi Davide
Perna Vincenzo
Ruffini Roberto Pietro
Cerati Luca
La Torre Renato
Galloni Dilillo Emanuele
Deambroggi Federico
Invernizzi Davide
Caminada Danilo
Esposito Stefano
Rapisarda Alfio Emanuele
Campi Luca
Barosi Andrea
Coppini Luca
De Martino Mario