Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
14^COPPA PRIMAVERA
Stagione 2011/2012
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Squadre
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Video
Info
mer 16 maggio '12 - 21:30 - 3° giornata
LA CUPOLA
1 - 0
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
Salvi Manuel Lorenzo
Formazioni
Guerriero Stefano
Dello Russo Roberto
Filannino Ivan
Corbetta Luca
Baldini Fabrizio
Cassina Carlo
Porcino Francesco
Koller Maurizio
Pitzalis Alessandro
Salvi Manuel Lorenzo
Micolani Roberto
Assogna Andrea
Fontana Andrea
Pitzalis Marco
Pitzalis Agostino
Rado Luciano
Vecchetti Marco
Monti Daniele
Anselmi Luca
Nai Massimo
Ruggeri Alberto
Vailati Claudio
Piccoli Riccardo Alberto Enrico
Grassi Mauro
Manzon Stefano
Pozzana Fabio
Stucchi Marco
Bardella Alessandro
Borgonovi Gianluca
Vailati Walter
Sonego Simone
Rosica Ivan
Romano Fausto
Grazzani Simone
Toppi Massimiliano
Bardella Pietro
Parolini Massimiliano
Guerriero Stefano
Dello Russo Roberto
Filannino Ivan
Corbetta Luca
Baldini Fabrizio
Cassina Carlo
Porcino Francesco
Koller Maurizio
Pitzalis Alessandro
Salvi Manuel Lorenzo
Micolani Roberto
Assogna Andrea
Fontana Andrea
Pitzalis Marco
Pitzalis Agostino
Rado Luciano
Vecchetti Marco
Monti Daniele
Anselmi Luca
Nai Massimo
Ruggeri Alberto
Vailati Claudio
Piccoli Riccardo Alberto Enrico
Grassi Mauro
Manzon Stefano
Pozzana Fabio
Stucchi Marco
Bardella Alessandro
Borgonovi Gianluca
Vailati Walter
Sonego Simone
Rosica Ivan
Romano Fausto
Grazzani Simone
Toppi Massimiliano
Bardella Pietro
Parolini Massimiliano