Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
16^ COPPA LOMBARDIA
Stagione 2011/2012
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Info
mer 02 maggio '12 - 22:00 - 1° giornata
PEONES
3 - 2
ATLETICO ZEMANLANDIA
Candi Alessandro
Lettieri Marcello
(2)
Arbasino Edoardo
Vanzin Flaviano
Formazioni
Giannetta Pietro
Besia Roberto
Bergami Massimo
Giacomelli Roberto
Mariello Giovanni
Brontesi Gianluca
Colombo Daniele
Carofiglio Matteo
Ferranti Marco
Cantaro Christian
Cantaro Matteo
Messina Salvatore
Candi Alessandro
Lettieri Marcello
x2
Carfi' Bruno Dario
Kolaj Xhorxhi
Arbasino Edoardo
Martino Andrea
Palmitessa Luca
Vanzin Flaviano
Boni Matteo
Giannetta Pietro
Besia Roberto
Bergami Massimo
Giacomelli Roberto
Mariello Giovanni
Brontesi Gianluca
Colombo Daniele
Carofiglio Matteo
Ferranti Marco
Cantaro Christian
Cantaro Matteo
Messina Salvatore
Candi Alessandro
Lettieri Marcello
x2
Carfi' Bruno Dario
Kolaj Xhorxhi
Arbasino Edoardo
Martino Andrea
Palmitessa Luca
Vanzin Flaviano
Boni Matteo