Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
7^ AMATEURS CUP
Stagione 2010/2011
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
Girone B Over 35
Girone A Over 35
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
FINALE OVER 35
Semifinali
Semifinali Over 35
Finale 5°/6° Posto Over 35
Quarti di Finale
FINALE OPEN
Classifiche
Classifica
Girone B Over 35
Girone A Over 35
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
FINALE OVER 35
Semifinali
Semifinali Over 35
Finale 5°/6° Posto Over 35
Quarti di Finale
FINALE OPEN
Marcatori
Classifica generale
Girone B Over 35
Girone A Over 35
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
FINALE OVER 35
Semifinali
Semifinali Over 35
Finale 5°/6° Posto Over 35
Quarti di Finale
FINALE OPEN
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Girone B Over 35
Girone A Over 35
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
FINALE OVER 35
Semifinali
Semifinali Over 35
Finale 5°/6° Posto Over 35
Quarti di Finale
FINALE OPEN
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Girone B Over 35
Girone A Over 35
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
FINALE OVER 35
Semifinali
Semifinali Over 35
Finale 5°/6° Posto Over 35
Quarti di Finale
FINALE OPEN
Statistiche
Classifica generale
Girone B Over 35
Girone A Over 35
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
FINALE OVER 35
Semifinali
Semifinali Over 35
Finale 5°/6° Posto Over 35
Quarti di Finale
FINALE OPEN
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
Girone B Over 35
Girone A Over 35
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
FINALE OVER 35
Semifinali
Semifinali Over 35
Finale 5°/6° Posto Over 35
Quarti di Finale
FINALE OPEN
Squadre
Girone B Over 35
Girone A Over 35
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
FINALE OVER 35
Semifinali
Semifinali Over 35
Finale 5°/6° Posto Over 35
Quarti di Finale
FINALE OPEN
Video
Info
DINAMO LAMBRO
l
l
w
w
Ultime partite
Storico Squadra
Rosa
Rossi Damiano
Carbone Lorenzo
Bonizzoni Omar
Mauro Polda
Cini Stefano
Malaterra Dario Stefano
Malaterra Dario
Nicene Filippo
Zarein Hamif
Benigni Attilio
Portiere
1
Toninelli Alessandro
Portiere
Arpini Fabio
Portiere
Lachiesa Alessandro
Portiere
77
Maraboli Michael
Portiere
Curci Vincenzo
Portiere
Catalano Carlo
Difensore
Filippo Nicene
Difensore
Ndreka Paskal
Difensore
Zanella Matteo
Difensore
Panigada Alessandro
Difensore
Malagoli Lorenzo
Difensore
Oriani Alessandro Mario
Difensore
Catalano Carlo
Difensore
Chiappa Alessandro
Centrocampista
7
Schiavano Paolo
Centrocampista
Pacillo Michele
Centrocampista
20
Forte Carlo
Centrocampista
Di Lernia Nicola
Centrocampista
Mangione Domenico
Attaccante
Di Lernia Fabio
Attaccante
Schivalocchi Mattia
Attaccante
Dens Malcolm Valeria Gohla
Dirigente
Calendario
Girone C
F.P. GIOLITTI
0 - 2
ven 25 marzo
1° GIORNATA
DINAMO LAMBRO
DINAMO LAMBRO
3 - 1
gio 31 marzo
2° GIORNATA
MILANESE LIBERTAS
THE UNBALANCE
5 - 2
ven 08 aprile
3° GIORNATA
DINAMO LAMBRO
Quarti di Finale
AC MAZZERI - ITALIA
9 - 6
gio 14 aprile
1° GIORNATA
DINAMO LAMBRO
Statistiche
Girone C
Quarti di Finale
TOTALE