Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2013/2014
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALE
Video
Info
LE SEQUOIE
w
w
l
Ultime partite
Presidente: CARLO MIRETTA
Allenatore: PAOLO SENSALE
Storico Squadra
Rosa
Bodwell Adam
Simone Giacomo
Bavoni Simone
Vimercati Matteo
Lombardo Andrea
Biba Aldair
Bolchi Marco
Gonzales Calderon Denis Erich
Feitosa Da Silva Gilmario Gledson
Cerri Mauro
De Crinito Armando
De Pretis Sergio
Feitosa Da Silva Gilmar Gledson
Gasperi Alberto
Feitosa Da Silva Gilmario Gledson
Maineri Ivan
Garcia Camayo Arbey
Longoni Alessandro
Ordonez Garzia Diego Armando
Meduri Antonino
Fortugno Alessandro
Antognozzi Andrea
Coronetti Bonfim Tharlie Leuri
Abrahim Ahmad
Cortez Millan Razmus Galmar
Tessaro Giovanni
Caceres Renato Mauricio
Jinkings Daniel
Pimenta Rafael Enrique
Cherif Ibrahim
Converso Gabriele
Rivero Zabala Hugo
Gentile Pierangelo
Maraschi Simone
Mambelli Lorenzo
Rozza Sergio
Pecorella Maurizio
Frederico Andretto
Andretto Frederico
Alderete Fernando
Cruz De Sousa Vitor Hugo
Nkassa Bernardo Inacio Hamilton
Basilici Mattia
Abdoulie Thomas
Randazzo Luca
Pierro Alessandro
Cerion Maurizio
Amelio Ivano
Khandashchuk Oleh
Locatelli Carlo
Caramani Alessandro
Garbin Giancarlo
Testa Gianpaolo
Cruz De Souza Vitor Hugo
Maugeri Kevin
Pisanti Antonio
Mambelli 2 Lorenzo
Converso Gabriele
Robelli Marco
Bruno Denis
Valdivia Cespedes Reny Aldair
Randazzo Manuel
Guerriero Linares Eli Alfonso
Bocapine Sanchez Jonathan Luigi
Bigioni Filippo
Finelli Davide
Verna Claudio
Portiere
Cattaneo Alberto
Difensore
Tudda Mattia
Difensore
Farolfi Andrea
Difensore
Capizzi Cristian
Difensore
Buruian Evgheni
Difensore
Sokaraly Mohamed Mohamed Hassan
Difensore
Chimento Michele
Difensore
Carboni Roberto
Centrocampista
El Fadili Youssef
Centrocampista
Fortugno Paolo
Centrocampista
Sacultan Alexandr
Centrocampista
Riachi Jade
Centrocampista
Motricala Nicolae
Centrocampista
Mobilia Gianluca
Centrocampista
Mirica Cristian Daniel
Centrocampista
Matteo Alessandro
Centrocampista
Matoshi Albert
Centrocampista
Berrini Lorenzo
Centrocampista
Trabelsi Alessandro
Attaccante
Matteo Lorenzo
Attaccante
Nartea Mihai
Attaccante
Abrahim Eslam
Attaccante
Bernini Lapo
Attaccante
Bergamin Simone
Attaccante
Lamarca Giuseppe
Attaccante
De Nunno Gaia
Dirigente
Miretta Carlo
Dirigente
Gregna Francesco
Dirigente
Sensale Paolo
Allenatore
Calendario
GIRONE B
F.C. CERTENOTTI
2 - 0
mar 17 settembre
1° GIORNATA
LE SEQUOIE
LE SEQUOIE
3 - 0
mar 01 ottobre
3° GIORNATA
NUOVA AUSILIARIA
GIRONE MISTO
LA CUPOLA
0 - 3
mar 24 settembre
2° GIORNATA
LE SEQUOIE
Statistiche
GIRONE B
GIRONE MISTO
TOTALE