Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
11^ AMATEURS CUP CALCIO A 7
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
1° Turno Girone Base
GIRONE UNICO OVER
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FINALE OVER
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Video
Info
STUDIO GPR
l
d
w
d
Ultime partite
Storico Squadra
Rosa
Librale Stefano
Matano Alessandro
Portiere
Andreoli Alessandro
Difensore
Beltrami Pierdanilo
Difensore
Grechi Alberto
Difensore
Lattuada Marco
Difensore
Ruta Paolo Angelo
Difensore
Berettera Andrea
Centrocampista
Bonello Alessandro
Centrocampista
Guicciardi Filippo
Centrocampista
Pastore Luca
Centrocampista
Perego Matteo Filippo
Centrocampista
Stallone Fabrizio
Centrocampista
Torelli Nicola
Centrocampista
Dello Russo Gaetano Danilo
Centrocampista
Poviani Marzio
Centrocampista
Orlandi Andrea
Centrocampista
Picciocchi Marco Paolo
Attaccante
Anini Gianluca
Attaccante
Zanini Gianluca
Attaccante
Padula Gianluca
Attaccante
Cattorini Stefano
Attaccante
Calendario
GIRONE UNICO OVER
STUDIO GPR
2 - 2
gio 02 aprile
1° GIORNATA
OM BORDERLINE
SPORTING LIMOFIOR
5 - 6
ven 10 aprile
2° GIORNATA
STUDIO GPR
STUDIO GPR
2 - 2
gio 16 aprile
3° GIORNATA
PEONES
FINALE OVER
PEONES
4 - 1
gio 23 aprile
1° GIORNATA
STUDIO GPR
Statistiche
GIRONE UNICO OVER
FINALE OVER
TOTALE