Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
18° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2015/2016
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
FASE FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Squadre
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
FASE FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
BAR SPORT
gio 12 maggio '16 - 21:30 - QUARTI DI FINALE
A.S. BARONA - Calcio a 11
A.C.WARRIORS
1 - 0
LA QUINTA
Deangeli Andrea
Formazioni
Bevilacqua Francesco
Bombelli Matteo
Ceruti Matteo
Chiappella Fabio
Chiozzi Filippo
D'andrea Marco
Deangeli Andrea
Degirolamo Fabio
Fraschini Stefano
Gerico Nicolò
Ghirra Emanuele
Magenis Marco
Maggioni Stefano
Oriani Alberto
Pancani Filippo
Salvaggione Matteo
Salvo Alessandro
Stilo Alex
Zaccuri Roberto
Zagaria Luigi
Badino Gabriele
Brunelli Stefano
Capparelli Rocco
Cappelli Matteo
Carra Giulio
Fiaschi Francesco
Forgione Andrea
Gregorio Luca
Messora Davide
Pappalardo Paolo
Pierro Alessandro
Polimeni Daniele
Quinto Davide
Rainieri Marco
Randazzo Luca
Santoni Mirko
Torre Angelo
Torre Francesco
Valotto Carlo Antonello
Bevilacqua Francesco
Bombelli Matteo
Ceruti Matteo
Chiappella Fabio
Chiozzi Filippo
D'andrea Marco
Deangeli Andrea
Degirolamo Fabio
Fraschini Stefano
Gerico Nicolò
Ghirra Emanuele
Magenis Marco
Maggioni Stefano
Oriani Alberto
Pancani Filippo
Salvaggione Matteo
Salvo Alessandro
Stilo Alex
Zaccuri Roberto
Zagaria Luigi
Badino Gabriele
Brunelli Stefano
Capparelli Rocco
Cappelli Matteo
Carra Giulio
Fiaschi Francesco
Forgione Andrea
Gregorio Luca
Messora Davide
Pappalardo Paolo
Pierro Alessandro
Polimeni Daniele
Quinto Davide
Rainieri Marco
Randazzo Luca
Santoni Mirko
Torre Angelo
Torre Francesco
Valotto Carlo Antonello