Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
EUROPEI 2016 - Coppa Primavera
Stagione 2015/2016
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
BAR SPORT
lun 30 maggio '16 - 20:30 - QUARTI DI FINALE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D. - Calcio a 11
Spagna (TIKI TAKA)
0 - 4
Galles (AC TREZZANO)
Di Rago Andrea
(2)
Masenzani Matteo
Tedesco Domenico
Formazioni
Armetta Gaetano
Autelitano Fabio
Brindisi Nicola
Ciaramitaro Riccardo
Cirillo Roberto
De Maio Vincenzo
Grassano Silvio Andrea
Maraschi Gianluca
Masia Pietro
Masoch Giovanni
Mastrototaro Giulio
Melchiodi Marco
Nepi Massimo
Pirovano Andrea Ernesto
Raho Silvano
Trabelsi Alessandro
Zampino Pietro Saverio
Belliscioni Mauro
Bosco Simone Marino
Buccolo Andrea
Catalano Salvatore
De Feo Luca Gilberto
Di Rago Andrea
El Amroui Mohammed
Garau Stefano
Lombardi Davide
Masenzani Matteo
x2
Mastroianni Davide
Paduano Matteo Guido Maria
Pedatella Davide
Pestoni Andrea
Pogna Nicolò Simone
Savoja Matteo
Sciumbata Andrea
Summo Davide
Tedesco Domenico
Venditto Andrea
Armetta Gaetano
Autelitano Fabio
Brindisi Nicola
Ciaramitaro Riccardo
Cirillo Roberto
De Maio Vincenzo
Grassano Silvio Andrea
Maraschi Gianluca
Masia Pietro
Masoch Giovanni
Mastrototaro Giulio
Melchiodi Marco
Nepi Massimo
Pirovano Andrea Ernesto
Raho Silvano
Trabelsi Alessandro
Zampino Pietro Saverio
Belliscioni Mauro
Bosco Simone Marino
Buccolo Andrea
Catalano Salvatore
De Feo Luca Gilberto
Di Rago Andrea
El Amroui Mohammed
Garau Stefano
Lombardi Davide
Masenzani Matteo
x2
Mastroianni Davide
Paduano Matteo Guido Maria
Pedatella Davide
Pestoni Andrea
Pogna Nicolò Simone
Savoja Matteo
Sciumbata Andrea
Summo Davide
Tedesco Domenico
Venditto Andrea