Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
18° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2015/2016
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
FASE FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Squadre
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
FASE FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
BAR SPORT
gio 05 novembre '15 - 21:30 - 5° giornata
AC MAZZO 80 - Calcio a 11
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
2 - 6
REAL PUPAZZI
Corbetta Daniele
Filomene Giuseppe
(3)
Demaria Matteo
(2)
Pietanesi Gianluca
Sansone Marco
Formazioni
Albertella Giacomo
Angotti Cristian
Bianchi Massimiliano
Corbetta Daniele
Corona Jacopo
Filomene Cristiano
Fiamberti Federico
Filomene Giuseppe
Fusco Gian Piero
Magnoni Nicolò
Maiello Roberto
Massone Manolo
Pellegrini Vincenzo
Angorato Salvatore
Bianco Lorenzo
Brezzo Matteo
Camorcia Francesco
Demaria Matteo
x3
Distefano Luca
Fariello Steven
Ferrandi Daniele
Giulini Marcello
Maggioni Luigi Maria
Monzeglio Ettore
Nardella Pietro
Parla' Mirko
Pietanesi Gianluca
x2
Porta Tito Nicola
Preda Iacopo
Sansone Marco
Trigila Riccardo
Zilli Alessandro
Albertella Giacomo
Angotti Cristian
Bianchi Massimiliano
Corbetta Daniele
Corona Jacopo
Filomene Cristiano
Fiamberti Federico
Filomene Giuseppe
Fusco Gian Piero
Magnoni Nicolò
Maiello Roberto
Massone Manolo
Pellegrini Vincenzo
Angorato Salvatore
Bianco Lorenzo
Brezzo Matteo
Camorcia Francesco
Demaria Matteo
x3
Distefano Luca
Fariello Steven
Ferrandi Daniele
Giulini Marcello
Maggioni Luigi Maria
Monzeglio Ettore
Nardella Pietro
Parla' Mirko
Pietanesi Gianluca
x2
Porta Tito Nicola
Preda Iacopo
Sansone Marco
Trigila Riccardo
Zilli Alessandro