Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
TORNEO MILANO SOLIDALE PRO CAF
Stagione 2010/2011
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
FINALI 7°- 8°
FINALI 5° - 6°
FINALI 3° - 4°
FINALI 1° - 2°
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
FINALI 7°- 8°
FINALI 5° - 6°
FINALI 3° - 4°
FINALI 1° - 2°
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
FINALI 7°- 8°
FINALI 5° - 6°
FINALI 3° - 4°
FINALI 1° - 2°
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
FINALI 7°- 8°
FINALI 5° - 6°
FINALI 3° - 4°
FINALI 1° - 2°
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
FINALI 7°- 8°
FINALI 5° - 6°
FINALI 3° - 4°
FINALI 1° - 2°
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
FINALI 7°- 8°
FINALI 5° - 6°
FINALI 3° - 4°
FINALI 1° - 2°
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
FINALI 7°- 8°
FINALI 5° - 6°
FINALI 3° - 4°
FINALI 1° - 2°
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
FINALI 7°- 8°
FINALI 5° - 6°
FINALI 3° - 4°
FINALI 1° - 2°
Info
JUS MILANO
w
l
l
d
Ultime partite
Allenatore: Maurizio Alghisi / Mamadou Mbaye
Storico Squadra
Rosa
Tomassini Damiano
Ruggeri Andrea
Alghisi Marco
Buda Giuseppe
Tomassini Antonio
Cozza Samuele
Conte Michele
Melloni Enrico
Cella Oscar
Poma Arturo Waldir Jose
Di Leo Andrea
Nardo Natale
Salvatore Matteo
Del Corno Giancarlo
Valsecchi Mauro Maria
Cangelosi Salvatore
Chirieleison Andrea
Chirieleison Marco
Conti Matteo
Mbaye Mamadou Diagne
Martignoni Pietro
Bonetti Alessandro
Carullo Giuseppe
Delli Guanti Marco
Ranieri Martino
Crupi Massimo
Viani Federico
Garavini Alessandro
Pietrangelo Carmine
Landi Antonio
Landi Antonio
Voto Orlando
Prencipe Giuseppe
Carbone Marco
Manca Leonardo
Bondi Gianmarco
Conti Matteo
Gruppi Lorenzo
Gambirasio Daniele
Sciortino Davide
Sciortino Andrea Filippo
Crocini Leonardo
Neri Alfonso
Tiscione Gianluca
Giustiniani Marcello
Portiere
Corsello Alberto
Portiere
De Martino Francesco
Portiere
De Menech Luca
Difensore
Robuschi Riccardo
Difensore
Munzone Federico
Difensore
Bonaccorso Alessandro
Difensore
Consiglio Matteo
Difensore
Federici Tommaso
Difensore
Tavilla Joseph
Difensore
Bombara Alessandro
Difensore
Acciuolo Francesco
Difensore
Ro Da
Difensore
Barletta Diego
Difensore
Barresi Giuseppe
Difensore
Cilio Stefano
Centrocampista
De Cesco Matteo
Centrocampista
Ingemi Francesco
Centrocampista
Noventa Vassilij
Centrocampista
Imbarrato Giuseppe
Centrocampista
Santacroce Giuseppe
Centrocampista
Sciortino Andrea Filippo
Centrocampista
Morabito Marco Andrea
Centrocampista
Gentile Marco
Centrocampista
Melandri Mario
Centrocampista
De Palma Furio
Centrocampista
Panarese Antonio
Centrocampista
Buonaiuto Alessio
Centrocampista
Delli Guanti Marco
Centrocampista
Pricoco Rosario
Centrocampista
Guerrisi Antonio
Attaccante
Finamore Angelo
Attaccante
Longo Andrea
Attaccante
Angarano Giuseppe
Attaccante
Santoro Mirko
Attaccante
Mandalari Domenico
Attaccante
Parma Matteo
Attaccante
Gambirasio Simone
Attaccante
Troise Mangoni Wladimir
Attaccante
Vistosi Alfio
Dirigente
Pittaluga Andrea Massimo
Allenatore
Alghisi Maurizio Rino
Allenatore
Calendario
GIRONE A
JUS MILANO
2 - 2
gio 19 maggio
1° GIORNATA
FINECOBANK
JUS MILANO
3 - 6
lun 23 maggio
2° GIORNATA
FONDAZIONE MILAN
NOI SEA
6 - 5
mer 08 giugno
3° GIORNATA
JUS MILANO
PLAY OFF
ZIMMER
1 - 9
mer 15 giugno
1° GIORNATA
JUS MILANO
Statistiche
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
TOTALE