Segui
Calendario - SERIE B - GIRONE D
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
3 - 1
lun 19 ottobre
DEZZA BOYS
VIGE MILANO
GOALBUSTERS
2 - 1
mar 20 ottobre
ABRA CLUB 5
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
1 - 2
gio 22 ottobre
F.C. MAI-TAI
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
9 - 2
gio 22 ottobre
A.C. SPARTANI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
3 - 5
ven 23 ottobre
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
2 - 5
mar 27 ottobre
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
GOALBUSTERS
1 - 3
mar 27 ottobre
DINAMO VIGONI
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
0 - 3
mer 28 ottobre
ATLETICO ELANA
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
9 - 3
gio 29 ottobre
REAL TRINACRIA
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
4 - 2
gio 29 ottobre
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
6 - 3
lun 02 novembre
F.C. MAI-TAI
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
2 - 1
gio 05 novembre
ABRA CLUB 5
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
6 - 2
gio 05 novembre
GOALBUSTERS
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
2 - 1
ven 06 novembre
DEZZA BOYS
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
4 - 5
ven 06 novembre
A.C. SPARTANI
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
9 - 1
mar 10 novembre
REAL TRINACRIA
VIGE MILANO
GOALBUSTERS
1 - 2
mar 10 novembre
ATLETICO ELANA
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
3 - 5
gio 12 novembre
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
1 - 4
gio 12 novembre
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
4 - 5
gio 12 novembre
DEZZA BOYS
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
3 - 1
lun 16 novembre
DINAMO VIGONI
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
2 - 2
gio 19 novembre
A.C. SPARTANI
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
6 - 1
gio 19 novembre
ABRA CLUB 5
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
5 - 3
ven 20 novembre
F.C. MAI-TAI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
5 - 2
ven 20 novembre
GOALBUSTERS
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
3 - 0
mar 24 novembre
DEZZA BOYS
VIGE MILANO
GOALBUSTERS
1 - 2
mar 24 novembre
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
1 - 1
gio 26 novembre
REAL TRINACRIA
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
4 - 1
gio 26 novembre
ATLETICO ELANA
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
4 - 1
gio 26 novembre
A.C. SPARTANI
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
5 - 1
mer 02 dicembre
ABRA CLUB 5
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
1 - 1
gio 03 dicembre
GOALBUSTERS
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
3 - 5
gio 03 dicembre
F.C. MAI-TAI
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
persa a tavolino per
DINAMO VIGONI
ven 04 dicembre
DINAMO VIGONI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
5 - 3
ven 04 dicembre
F.C. PENDRAGON
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
4 - 3
lun 07 dicembre
REAL TRINACRIA
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
2 - 3
gio 10 dicembre
DEZZA BOYS
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
3 - 3
gio 10 dicembre
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
3 - 6
gio 10 dicembre
F.C. MAI-TAI
VIGE MILANO
GOALBUSTERS
1 - 3
gio 10 dicembre
A.C. SPARTANI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
2 - 5
mar 15 dicembre
ABRA CLUB 5
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
3 - 3
mar 15 dicembre
GOALBUSTERS
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
1 - 5
gio 17 dicembre
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
0 - 8
gio 17 dicembre
DINAMO VIGONI
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
3 - 3
ven 22 gennaio
ATLETICO ELANA
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
5 - 6
mar 26 gennaio
DINAMO VIGONI
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
3 - 1
gio 28 gennaio
ATLETICO ELANA
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
3 - 6
gio 28 gennaio
F.C. PENDRAGON
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
3 - 1
gio 28 gennaio
GOALBUSTERS
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
4 - 2
ven 29 gennaio
REAL TRINACRIA
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
4 - 1
lun 01 febbraio
A.C. SPARTANI
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
3 - 0
gio 04 febbraio
GOALBUSTERS
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
4 - 1
gio 04 febbraio
F.C. MAI-TAI
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
3 - 2
ven 05 febbraio
ABRA CLUB 5
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
1 - 4
ven 05 febbraio
DEZZA BOYS
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
1 - 2
mar 09 febbraio
ATLETICO ELANA
VIGE MILANO
GOALBUSTERS
1 - 1
mar 09 febbraio
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
6 - 2
gio 11 febbraio
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
1 - 13
gio 11 febbraio
REAL TRINACRIA
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
1 - 6
gio 11 febbraio
DINAMO VIGONI
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
2 - 1
lun 15 febbraio
GOALBUSTERS
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
2 - 3
gio 18 febbraio
ABRA CLUB 5
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
3 - 0
gio 18 febbraio
DINAMO VIGONI
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
6 - 2
ven 19 febbraio
A.C. SPARTANI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
2 - 6
ven 19 febbraio
F.C. MAI-TAI
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
3 - 1
mar 23 febbraio
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
2 - 2
gio 25 febbraio
ATLETICO ELANA
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
2 - 5
gio 25 febbraio
DEZZA BOYS
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
3 - 3
gio 25 febbraio
F.C. PENDRAGON
A.S. BARONA
GOALBUSTERS
3 - 3
gio 25 febbraio
REAL TRINACRIA
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
3 - 4
lun 29 febbraio
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
1 - 1
gio 03 marzo
F.C. MAI-TAI
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
4 - 3
gio 03 marzo
ABRA CLUB 5
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
4 - 2
ven 04 marzo
GOALBUSTERS
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
persa a tavolino per
REAL TRINACRIA
ven 04 marzo
DINAMO VIGONI
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
5 - 0
mar 08 marzo
A.C. SPARTANI
VIGE MILANO
GOALBUSTERS
1 - 3
mar 08 marzo
DEZZA BOYS
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
4 - 3
gio 10 marzo
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
persa a tavolino per
REAL TRINACRIA
gio 10 marzo
REAL TRINACRIA
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
0 - 5
gio 10 marzo
ATLETICO ELANA
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
2 - 6
lun 14 marzo
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
3 - 2
mar 15 marzo
ABRA CLUB 5
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
4 - 3
gio 17 marzo
DINAMO VIGONI
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
1 - 8
gio 17 marzo
GOALBUSTERS
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
2 - 9
ven 18 marzo
ATLETICO ELANA
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
3 - 2
lun 21 marzo
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
VIGE MILANO
GOALBUSTERS
1 - 5
mar 22 marzo
F.C. MAI-TAI
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
6 - 1
gio 24 marzo
A.C. SPARTANI
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
5 - 3
gio 24 marzo
DEZZA BOYS
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
5 - 5
gio 31 marzo
REAL TRINACRIA